Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Abby Cross has 40 cover(s), 23 video(s) and 15 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ALSANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abby Brooks Abby Cross Next: Abby D

AKA:Abbie Cross, Abby Cross, Abby Rocks, Becky Bazooka, Emily Brooke

ICGID: AC-923J

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-11-1992

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-26-36 / ~81-66-91

Height: 5'2 / 1.58

Piercings: Monroe, Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: BARELIST, WOODMANCASTINGX

Social Media: INSTAGRAM, TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency: 101MODELING

Appears with: Abby Lee Brazil (x1), Dillion Harper (x1)

Categories: Anal, DT, Fetish, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , necs , PCHCMan

Latest Abby Cross Tweets

Tell me more?

ATKGALLERIA biography:

Age :23
Bust :34B
Waist :30
Hips :36
Height :5'2"
Weight :118lbs
Favorite Food :Mexican
Shoe Size :6.5
Favorite Music :anything, but hip-hop the most
Occupation :adult entertainer
Turn-Ons :good hygiene
Hobbies :cooking, anything active
Hopes And Dreams :got o school for cosmetology and own my own studio
Ideal Man Or Woman :none
Sexual Fantasy :orgy
Favorite Sexual Position :Doggy
Place Of Birth :Round Rock
Haircolor :brown

DIGITALDESIRE biography:

- blog (Jul 17, 2015) Abby Cross

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY (Abby Cross)
ATKGALLERIA (Abby Cross)
BRAZZERS (Abby Cross)
CHERRYPIMPS (Abby Cross)
INTHECRACK (Abby Cross)
ISTRIPPER (Abby Cross)
NUBILEFILMS (Abby Cross)
PASSIONHD (Abby Cross)
PENTHOUSE (Abby Cross)
TWISTYS (Abby Cross)
VIRTUAGIRL3K (Abby Cross)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Abby Cross)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Abby Cross)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Abby Cross Abby Cross Shoot #11896 101 images
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross Shoot #11895 115 images
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross Scarlet Fever ??? images
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross Gogo Dancer ??? images
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross Nurse ??? images
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross Shoot #11894 104 images
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross Cumming For Dinner 165 images
Abby Cross Abby Cross 107 images + video
Abby Cross Abby Cross 0323 - Nurse [2016-01-15]
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross 0324 - Gogo Dancer [2016-01-22]
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross 0325 - Texas Honey [2016-02-05]
gallery
Abby Cross Abby Cross 0326 - Scarlet Fever [2016-02-19]
gallery
     
Abby Cross Abby Cross Shoot #112047 video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Shoot #112046 video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross 1114 Abby Cross video
Abby Cross Abby Cross video
video clip
Abby Cross Abby Cross Abby Cross Casting video
Play Video
Abby Cross & Abby Lee Brazil Abby Cross & Abby Lee Brazil 1051 Abby Lee Brazil & Abby Cross video
Abby Cross Abby Cross 1016 Abby Cross video
Abby Cross Abby Cross 990 Abby Cross video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Sex Machine video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Toys video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Amateur video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Cumming For Dinner video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross 916 Abby Cross video
Abby Cross Abby Cross 877 Abby Cross video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Toys video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Toys video
Play Video
Abby Cross Abby Cross Interview video
Play Video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-07-10 20:45:28 Reply
http://www.instagram.com/abbycrossofficial/
2014-10-07 11:10:30 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/abby-cross-abby-rocks-karups-ha-penny-nubiles-395206/2.aspx#1300755
2014-03-20 11:29:57 Reply

http://www.inthecrack.com/collections/collection/collection.aspx?IDCollection=898

her inthecrack page
CLICK for FREE MOVIES