Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Abbie has 4 cover(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
X-ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abbi Roads Abbie Next: Abbie Anderson

AKA:Abbie, Abbie Goodwin

ICGID: AX-0045

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-05-1991

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5'5

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: FACEBOOK, TWITTER

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United Kingdom , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bob R , gonzálo verón

Latest Abbie Tweets

     

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-01-24 04:55:49 Reply
his name is abbie goodwin.
2013-03-20 02:58:06 Reply
Born: 13-05-1991

Birthplace: U.K.

https://twitter.com/AbbieDancer

http://www.facebook.com/AbbieDGoodwin

CLICK for FREE MOVIES