Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Aaliyah has 2 cover(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
MPLSTUDIOS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tierra Lee Aaliyah Next: Aaliyah Jolie

AKA:Aaliyah, Aaliyah J, Aaliyah Johnson

ICGID: AX-85PY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-09-1986

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-27-33

Height: 5' 3 /160cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: freeones

Social Media: MYSPACE

Tattoos: None

Agency: STARNOW & NETMODEL

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Oral

Tags: United Kingdom , brown hair , large implants

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , am4getful , Chris , franko , Monroe , Newbie , Bob R , Bumblebee

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: BABESPOTTING (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Aaliyah & Aaliyah J)
ONLYTEASE (Aaliyah)
PANTY AMATEUR (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah)
PANTY MANIACS (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah)
RIPPING4FUN (Aaliyah Johnson)
SATINSILKFUN (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah)
SNEAKYPEEKS (Aaliyah Johnson)
UK UPSKIRTS (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah)
ULTRASEXYHEROINES (Aaliyah Johnson)
DamselsInPeril.com (Aaliyah Johnson) SkirtsUpGirls.com (Aaliyah Johnson) DemureFun.com (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah) LethalLipstick.com (Aaliyah Johnson) TinyFetishFun.com (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah) DownBlouseWow.com (Aaliyah Johnson & Aaliyah)
ESSENTIALS: DE.FREEONES PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Aaliyah Aaliyah
Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #16 - I Only Love White Panties Elle Brook & Rio Mariah & Aaliyah Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #16 - I Only Love White Panties
Details Private
Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #18 - I Only Love Slap and Tickle Aphrodite Pearl & Aaliyah Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #18 - I Only Love Slap and Tickle
Details Private
The Best By Private #74 - 18 Years And Fucking #2 Diana Gold & Lauryl Berry & Monica Sweetheart & Petra Short & Vanessa Lee & Aaliyah & Roxy Panther The Best By Private #74 - 18 Years And Fucking #2
Details Private
The Best Of Private 100: Black Cocks and White Asses Chelsie Rae & Laura Angel & Sasha Grey & Aaliyah The Best Of Private 100: Black Cocks and White Asses
Details Private

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-12-14 16:23:52 Reply
The Met Art cover is not Aaliyah Johnson
2014-06-08 02:55:55 Reply
Summats gone wrong with the 'Essentials' entry in that last update.
2014-06-08 07:12:21 Russell Reply
Yes, we're having problems with the way the links are shown - we're working on it. Nothing is lost (:R
2013-12-19 02:10:30 Reply
Seems that another wayward Metart cover has found its way here (28th September 2004).
2013-12-15 02:05:17 Reply
That Metart cover & gallery from 30 May 2004 doesn't look anything like Aaliyah Johnson to me.
2013-09-10 08:51:20 Reply
No fake tits:



http://de.freeones.com/html/a_links/Aaliyah_Johnson/
2013-09-10 00:31:30 Reply
Any particular reason that the entry hasn't been updated to show the boobs as being fake?
2013-04-01 01:29:33 Reply
Boobs are fake; underboob scarring clearly visible on some of the OT sets.
2012-07-14 15:25:43 Reply
Freeones gives her date of birth as 20.09.1986
2010-11-11 09:33:52 Reply
Newbie - thanks for the heads up. Takin' a look now! (:R
2010-09-20 16:25:13 Reply
She is Aaliyah Johnson @ Ultra Sexy Heroines

CLICK for FREE MOVIES