Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Aaliyah has 13 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 3 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
JOYMII
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tierra Lee Aaliyah Next: Aaliyah Jolie

AKA:Aaliyah, Aaliyah B, Gabriella Costa, Gloria

ICGID: AX-00RT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-12-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen: 2015

Measurements: 34A / 75B

Height:

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PCHCMan , njheathen , star-man-20

     
Aaliyah Aaliyah Aaliyah 150 images
gallery
Aaliyah B Aaliyah Aaliyah Surprises Boyfriend With Sexy Lingerie 119 images
gallery
Aaliyah Aaliyah Erotic And Romantic - Russian Teens Have Hot Sex 70 images + video
Aaliyah B Aaliyah 1 Cock Isn't Enough For Aaliyah 143 images
gallery
Gloria Aaliyah Teen Cutie Banged 122 images
     
Aaliyah Aaliyah Aaliyah video
Play Video
Aaliyah Aaliyah Aaliyah video
Play Video
Aaliyah Aaliyah Aaliyah video
Play Video
Aaliyah B Aaliyah Aaliyah Surprises Boyfriend With Sexy Lingerie video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-11-07 02:56:33 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Gabriella_Costa
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=gabriellacosta/gender=f/gabriella-costa.htm
2016-08-24 22:04:59 Reply
First appeared 2014 at FirstAnalQuest.

Retired 2015. All the new videos since then are duplicates of material from teenmegaworld.net.
2016-03-17 13:30:49 Reply
EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/gabriellaco.html
EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Gabriella-Costa/
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Gabriella_Costa.php
Indexxx: http://www.indexxx.com/models/102465/gabriella-costa/
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/gabriella-costa.html

21Sextury Gabriella Costa
CLICK for FREE MOVIES