[ Sabrisse A has 76 cover(s), 12 vidoe(s) and 49 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[277515 covers : 142526 galleries : 21149 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sabrine Maui Sabrisse A Next: Sabyne A

AKA:Aaliyah, Miu, Sabrisse, Sabrisse A, Stef K

ICGID: AX-00M4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-08-1989

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-28-35 / ~86-71-89

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos:

Agency: EUROSSMODELS

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 157 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: DOOM , p1p , PaCo , HotShot , Roger Allott , RAJ , cyclosX , Sea , nonentity937 , mdees , Wolfhart , GreenPony , Ardus

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I love my life especially in the moments when I can travel everywhere. I always love coming back home, watching a movie and playing with my cat and dog. Also I like city life with my friends, going to funny places and having a great time.

WEB LINKS: ART-LINGERIE (Sabrisse)
BABES (Sabrisse)
BIKINI-PLEASURE (Sabrisse)
FEMJOY (Stef K & Sabrisse)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Sabrisse)
INTHECRACK (Sabrisse)
METART (Sabrisse A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Aaliyah)
PLAYBOY INTERNATIONAL (Sabrisse)
SEXART (Sabrisse A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Sabrisse)
TWISTYS (Sabrisse)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Sabrisse)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Sabrisse)
X-ART (Miu)
playboyplus.com (Sabrisse)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Michaela Isizzu & Sabrisse A Michaela Isizzu & Sabrisse A Gleice 123 images
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Obsinu 121 images
gallery
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Raggaki 126 images
Kaylee & Miu Candice & Sabrisse A Make-Up Sex 83 images
Kaylee & Miu Candice & Sabrisse A Make-Up Sex 84 images
gallery
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Creature Comforts 58 images
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Difuma 122 images
gallery
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Sensations 67 images
Aaliyah Sabrisse A On The Fly 59 images
Teal & Miu Sabrisse A & Lucy Li Selfie Love 132 images
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Nasemu 120 images
Aaliyah Sabrisse A In The Lap Of Luxery 2 47 images
Miu Sabrisse A So Cute 51 images
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Sanctuary 81 images
gallery
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Modeco 118 images
gallery
Sabrisse Sabrisse A The Silent Bay 101 images
gallery
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Red Lotus 71 images
gallery
Sabrisse Sabrisse A Slinky Beauty 30 images
Aaliyah Sabrisse A In The Lap Of Luxery 60 images
gallery
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Eforse 148 images
gallery
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Meet Me In Thailand 83 images
gallery
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Ravasi 126 images
gallery
Aaliyah Sabrisse A For Your Pleasure 61 images
gallery
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Aeuna 123 images
gallery
Miu Sabrisse A Can't Let Go 64 images
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Harmony At Home 75 images
gallery
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Trilex 120 images
gallery
Aaliyah Sabrisse A So Beautiful 86 images
gallery
Stef K Sabrisse A Thigh High 83 images
gallery
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Heter 127 images
gallery
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Paradise Found 2 video
Kaylee & Miu Candice & Sabrisse A Make-Up Sex video
Teal & Miu Sabrisse A & Lucy Li Selfie Love video
Sabrisse Sabrisse A The Silent Bay video
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Paradise Found video
Miu Sabrisse A So Cute video
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Sensations 2 video
Aaliyah Sabrisse A Sensations video
Miu Sabrisse A Can't Let Go video
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Muhica video
Sabrisse A Sabrisse A Muhica video
Sabrisse Sabrisse A Roller Skating video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-03-10 15:13:06 Reply
New fantastic album and video today, "Double Trouble" with Sabrisse and Michaela Isizzu on PlayboyPlus
2015-02-09 08:54:20 Reply
She is now at In the Crack (ITC) - soft core only.
Using Sabrisse as her name there.

http://inthecrack.com/Collection/1029
2015-01-19 20:34:30 Reply
MPL gallery page for 'Meet Me in Thailand':
http://www.hosted.mplstudios.com/galleries/15/aaliyah_meet_me_in_thailand/?affid=619318
2015-01-08 10:01:14 Reply
https://www.facebook.com/sabina.svizenska?fref=ts

official site


funpage

https://www.facebook.com/SabrisseA?fref=ts
2014-11-21 16:43:52 Reply
Looks like FJ renamed her to 'Sabrisse', same as some other sites, so the URL for her FJ model page changed also.

http://femjoy.com/models/sabrisse
2014-11-17 18:40:26 Reply
Here is your missing W4B cover:

http://www.watch4beauty.com/members/issue-07-jun-2014-casting-sabrisse.html
2014-10-07 09:11:05 Reply
Today premiere at X-art as Miu, model page http://www.x-art.com/models/miu
2014-09-24 09:24:48 Reply
Agency

http://www.eurossmodels.com/en/model/Sabrisse/
2014-09-04 15:45:35 Reply
Hadn't seen anything new in a week, I was starting to worry about her lol - new set from MPL Studios

Aaliyah
So Beautiful
Photographer: David Lee
September 4th 2014
86 images

http://www.mplstudios.com/update/4277/
2014-08-21 18:09:09 Reply
she's been busy again - new set at Bikini Pleasure called biscuit from August 19, 2014

http://www.bikini-pleasure.com/models/88.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES