[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tara Olsen Tara Radovic Next: Tara Redmond

AKA:Eva Svobodova, Lucia Mammoxe

ICGID: TR-80L3

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-06-1980

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen:

Measurements: 95-63-92 (cm) / 38-25-36(in), cup size C or D

Height: 5' 7/168cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , large implants

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Chris , Papa G , Schneewittchen , pearsos

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: TWISTYS (Tara Radovic)
EBINA (Tara Radovic)
VULIS-ARCHIVES
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Tara Radovic)
lanasbigboobs.com (Eva Svobodova) dazglam.com (Tara)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Tara Radovic Tara Radovic
gallery
Tara Radovic & Peach Peach & Tara Radovic
Tara Radovic Tara Radovic
gallery
REMOVED
Tara Radovic Tara Radovic
gallery
Kyla Cole & Tara Radovic Kyla Cole & Tara Radovic
REMOVED
Tara Radovic Woman of Steel 96 images
REMOVED
Tara Radovic Hefty and Horny 49 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-04-18 15:35:57 Reply
She was a great nude model. I am sorry she is retired. I miss her.
2012-02-27 08:45:44 Reply
Hi,

Wrong link on Twistys model page (goes to a different Tara). Try this one: http://tour.twistys.com/n5/model.php?ActorId=593&model=Tara-Radovic
2010-01-17 21:31:06 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=196&id=52678&an=2005&luna=05
2010-01-17 21:30:05 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=196&id=52669&an=2005&luna=05
2010-01-03 22:34:59 Reply
http://www.dazglam.com/guests_gallery.php?id=147&dbblock=12&dbpointer=
2010-01-03 22:28:43 Reply
http://www.ebinamodels.com/models/Tara+Radovic/index.php?id=
2010-01-03 00:48:32 Reply
http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=159&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Tara-Radovic
2009-09-28 03:36:03 Reply
Years active: 2002

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Unfortunately it looks as if Tara didn't stick around long or do ant boy/girl scenes. I wonder why?
2009-09-16 15:01:49 Reply
Various galleries for Tara Radovic at Lana's Big Boobs: http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/e/eva_svobodova/index.html
2008-08-22 09:36:24 Reply
Hi



She is aka Eva Svobodova, Lucia Mammoxe



Birthday: 27-06-1980

Country: Czech Republic

City: Praha



Eye color: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 128lbs

Cup: D



by RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES