[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
KISSAK2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Stamie A Stani Next: Stanislava

AKA:Maria Polack, Shelly, Stana, Stania, Stanislava R, Stanislava Rajs, Stanislava Rajsova, Stanja

ICGID: SX-79PW

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-06-1979

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90 cm -60 cm -90 cm

Height: 174 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None None

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , hos , eusair , ntntco

Tell me more?

Playboy Italy cover Sept 2002

WEB LINKS: PUREBEAUTY (Stana)
BODYINMIND (Stani)
1BY-DAY (Stanislava R)
THELIFEEROTIC (Stania)
TLE (Stania)
Playboy IT (Stanja) Perfect10.com (Rajsova Stanislava)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Stania Stani Puffy Nipples 16 images
Stania Stani Puffy Nipples 16 images
gallery
REMOVED
Stana Stani Allure
REMOVED
Stana Stani Basement Beauty 32 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Almost Paradise 47 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Paradise 57 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Stana 27 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Passionflower 49 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani What Lies Beneath 53 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani My Angel Rocks 56 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Blessed 48 images
Stani Stani 46 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani All Wet 75 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani All Hands On Deck 59 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Spy Games 76 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Amongst The Wreckage 68 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Locked Princess 50 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Fairy Tale 57 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Soaked 66 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Early Elegance 59 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Tulip Buds 44 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Gran Turismo 53 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Flaming Body 33 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Heaven's Stairway 43 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani The Art Of Feminity 41 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Beauty On The Rise 76 images
Marketa & Krystal & Morgana & Stani & Tracy Stephanie & Marketa Brymova & Katka A & Markéta B & Stani Best of Pure Beauty Mag 39 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani On The Open Road 43 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Army Girl 92 images
REMOVED
Stana Stani Watermelon 57 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.thebabelog.com...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-24 11:15:53 Reply
You have a separate entry for Stanislava R...these two women look the same. http://www.thenude.eu/Stanislava%20R_18939.htm#Bio
2013-10-11 08:41:00 Reply
Also "Rajsova Stanislava" at Perfect10
2012-05-08 11:24:16 Reply
goergeus
2010-12-28 11:03:25 Reply
Thanks, hos :D (:R
2010-12-28 06:58:45 Reply
she started earlier. here's a cover from an italian playboy issue from 2002:



http://image.pimpandhost.com/image/402338-medium.html



she also did at least 3 x-rated films:



"Das grosse Alm-Ficken" (FMM)

http://img176.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=42306_Stanislava-Das_grosse_Alm-Ficken_123_32lo.jpg



"Ficksandal am Heimatabend" (lez only)

http://img133.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=42307_Stanislava-Ficksandal_am_Heimatabend_123_1010lo.jpg



"Heide 2 - Scharfer Huettenzauber" (bj, simulated HC)

http://img17.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=42461_Stanislava-Heide_2_Scharfer_Huettenzauber_123_1177lo.jpg



sadly no info about release dates, i assume they were made between her playboy shots and her "comeback" to nudity pages like PBM.

2010-07-10 15:03:38 Reply
Hmmm, I think she Stanislava @ (KAR)



I found a old sample Set and if she the same - she is a ATK Model too
2008-02-29 08:06:52 Reply
Hello, The real name of Stani is Stanislava Rajsova. She was modelling as Maria Polack | Shelly | Stani (BodyInMind) | Stana (PureBeauty) & Stanislava Rajs
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Birthdate: June 26, 1979
Height: 174 cm (6'1")
Weight: 51 Kg (113 lbs.)
Measurements: 90 cm -60 cm -90 cm (35"-24"-35")
Hair: Dark brown (originally)
Eyes: Brown
Occupation: Model, Photo Editor for Pure Beauty Magazine

Regards
CLICK for FREE MOVIES