[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FOTOKOMA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Larisa Fox Larissa Next: Larissa A

AKA:Flavia, Flavia A, Ilona

ICGID: LX-00Z6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: Cup B 92-62-93 / 36-24-36

Height: 164 cm / 5 ft 4 in

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: KIEV CASTING & ACMODASI & PRESTIGE & GALAXYAGENCY

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 68 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , cassandrova , zavanaio , Greenep , jackass , SID44 , MrVoyeur , Axel , Paopin , Han Solo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I adore intense sporting, such as rock climbing and sky diving. I also like to have relaxing time with friends such as going for a coffee or simply reading a good book.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Larissa)
METART (Flavia A)
FM-TEENS (Ilona)
METMOVIES (Flavia A)
RYLSKY ART (Flavia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Flavia Larissa Palanny 63 images
Larissa Larissa Orchidea 62 images
Larissa Larissa Mesh 63 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Amfani 118 images
Alicia & Chloe & Flavia & Henrietta & Irina B & Sandy & Sharon & Yvonne Irina B & Sandy A & Alicia A & Sharon D & Larissa & Helga & Yvonne & Kaylee A Backstage. Vol. 6 29 images
Larissa Larissa Fireplace 47 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Litere 120 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Abrazar 118 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Remaneo 120 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Manners 122 images
gallery
Flavia Larissa Bantege 68 images
gallery
Larissa Larissa Apartmano 40 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Fogar 117 images
Flavia A Larissa Metodo 124 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Ecarlate 122 images
gallery
Flavia Larissa Eastasi 72 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Nyx 120 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Phanes 120 images
gallery
Flavia Larissa Pura 67 images
gallery
Larissa Larissa Orchidea 70 images
Flavia A Larissa Direktilo 120 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Anchoram 120 images
Flavia A Larissa Hivern 119 images
gallery
Larissa Larissa Apartmano 73 images
Flavia A Larissa Blondin 121 images
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Granite 120 images
gallery
Larissa Larissa Fireplace 71 images
Flavia A Larissa Presenting Flavia 130 images
Larissa Larissa Mesh 66 images
Ilona Larissa Join Me
gallery
Flavia A Larissa Smeeny video
Flavia A Larissa Smeeny video
Flavia Larissa Eastasi video
Flavia Larissa Eastasi video
Flavia A Larissa Patientia video
Flavia A Larissa Patientia video
Flavia A Larissa Prestatie video
Flavia A Larissa Prestatie video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... profiles.met-art.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-09 11:15:33 Reply
Larissa
http://www.indexxx.com/models/60108/larissa-5/
2013-10-18 17:00:39 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Larissa_Flavia/
2013-09-26 06:21:50 Reply
What nice stockings!
2013-05-20 19:55:46 Reply
http://galaxyagency.com.ua/models/59032



Another model agency entry
2013-05-19 15:25:32 Reply
New set in Rylsky Art: "Bantege"
2013-05-04 08:53:55 Reply
30 May 2012

Apartmano

Arturo

73 Images

- points to Cassia instead
2013-02-23 22:19:39 Reply
New set in Rylsky Art: "Eastasi"



2013-01-28 04:39:51 Reply
Merged Ilona @ FM-TEENS, moles confirmed.



SID44, I presume you want to write "She is the same model". Anyway thanks. :D
2013-01-26 15:06:38 Reply
She is not the same model cataloged on page: # http://www.thenude.eu/Ilona_23378.htm sccovers. Compare the photos of FM-TEENS galleries with photos of Larissa in: http://hosted.errotica-archives.com/hosted/493909/?pa=1305065
2013-01-20 13:33:39 Reply
New set in Met Art: "Nyx" by Rylsky
CLICK for FREE MOVIES