[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ZENIA-HERZOG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zuzana Gold Zuzana K Next: Zuzana M

AKA:Becky, Caroline, Carolinekr, Cindy, Jenni, Jennifer, Linda, Patricia, Susanna, Viki, Zetta, Zoe Sands, Zuska, Zuzana, Zuzana Kourilova, Zuzana P, Zuzka, Zuzka Kourilova

ICGID: ZK-82ES

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-10-1982

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen: 2010

Measurements: Bra size: 32B/70B, Waist:24/61, Hips:34/86

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODEL-MANIA

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Wyatt , Schneewittchen , RASDARK , wobbly , Qasar , Newbie , Sinner , Everett , jack , Steve , Albert , foobar

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: MPLSTUDIOS (Zuzka)
1BY-DAY (Viki)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Viki)
TEENDREAMS (Jenni)
KARUPSPC (Zuzana)
TWISTYS (Zuzana K)
DREAMSTASH (Zuzana P)
TEENFLOOD (Zuzana)
HUNGARIANHONEYS (Zetta)
EUROBABEZ (Zetta)
EBINA (Zetta)
ATKPREMIUM (Zuzana)
ATKARCHIVES (Zuzana)
18MAGAZINE (Zuzana K)
DDFNETWORK (Viki)
SECRETVIRGIN (Patricia)
18.com (Cindy) AGB (Zetta) YBT-Art (Becky) maxglamour.com (Zoe Sands) **Beware Popups** teendreams.com (Linda) bestyoungbabes.com Clubgingerjones.com Daynes Diary.com Freshteens.com NLounge.com Only3X.com PGirls.com PicsandModels.com Superbush.com Teenpinkgalleries.com ( Zetta) Thenextgirl.com (Jennifer) Virginlife.com
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Zuzka Zuzana K Shoot Day: BTS 74 images
REMOVED
Patricia Zuzana K Try Me 145 images
REMOVED
Patricia Zuzana K Skirts Up 142 images
REMOVED
Patricia Zuzana K Rock Candy 132 images
Zuzka Zuzana K Praha 10 51 images
gallery
Zuzka Zuzana K Desire 80 images
gallery
Zuzka Zuzana K Red Satin 70 images
gallery
Zuzka Zuzana K Pretty In Pink 95 images
gallery
Zuzka Zuzana K Perfect Harmony 82 images
gallery
Zetta Zuzana K
Carolinekr Zuzana K
Zuzka Zuzana K A Gentle Touch video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-31 08:08:09 Reply
SITES NOT MENTIONNED IN YOUR REPORT:



ATK Archives (in addition to ATK Premium)

Bestyoungbabes

Clubgingerjones

Daynes Diary

Freshteens

NLounge

Only3X

PGirls

Pics and Models

Secretvirgin (aka Patricia)

Superbush

Teendreams (aka Jenni) (NOT aka Susanna as you mention)

Teenpinkgalleries (aka Zetta)

Thenextgirl (aka Jennifer)

Virginlife
2012-12-28 05:07:55 Reply
My Favorit woman in the World, supernaturally,

ever nice to hear some news about..........

So my friends she s on a DSF Clip.... Jitka&Zuzka...

Enjoy it... and plz vote..Thank you
2012-08-16 21:17:44 Reply
Typo - appears at MPLSTUDIOS as 'Zuzka' (not 'Zuska').
2011-12-10 05:22:46 Reply
aka

linda @ teendreams

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=3703
2011-11-14 14:09:52 Reply
I believe she has retired. If that's the case, then I'm sorry to see her go.
2011-07-12 17:11:40 Reply
I'm reasonably sure that Zoe Sands @ maxglamour is her:

http://www.maxglamour.com/models/Zoe_Sands.html



Haven't found better pictures from that site to confirm this though.
2010-12-26 12:46:02 Reply
She is 'Zuzana K' @ Twistys

2010-09-24 01:52:00 Reply
According to teendreams, where sh's known as Jenni, she's born 16th July 1976 in Sternberk, Czech Republic

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=461



she has some sets on vivian18.com

2010-09-13 08:45:06 Reply
babelinks and modelshrines links don't work anymore.
2010-07-08 15:56:29 Reply
PS: ATK Hairy Model example 2002 by J. Ant
CLICK for FREE MOVIES