[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
THELIFEEROTIC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zsuzsa D Zulfija A Next: Zuo Ling

AKA:Nata, Zulfija

ICGID: ZA-86GV

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/62/89

Height: 171 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Monroe , DanK , mujikman , WabiSabi , tallpaul , RAJ

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am currently a student and like to study Mathematics. In my free time, I like to go clubbing, shopping and to the movies with friends. We love going to have coffee in the city and watch all the many different people walk by. People are fascinating to me!

WEB LINKS: METART (Zulfija A)
DOMAI (Zulfija)
TEENDREAMS (Zulfija)
GODDESSNUDES (Zulfija)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Nata)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 5 57 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 6 36 images
gallery
Nata Zulfija A Seethe 90 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 5 48 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 4 88 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 3 73 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 1 47 images
gallery
Zulfija A Zulfija A Presenting Zulfija 83 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 1 32 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 4 43 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 3 48 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 2 63 images
gallery
Zulfija Zulfija A Set 1 49 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.erohtica.com/g...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-17 06:20:54 Reply
Met Art bio:

I am currently a student and like to study Mathematics. In my free time, I like to go clubbing, shopping and to the movies with friends. We love going to have coffee in the city and watch all the many different people walk by. People are fascinating to me!

2013-01-31 12:03:42 Reply
Why Does her new set 5 goddess nudes have Nicolina on it ? Mistake or re-invention ?
2013-01-31 12:28:35 Russell Reply
Oops - fixed thanks (:R
2012-09-12 11:02:48 Reply
Also Nata in ShowyBeauty.com, see cover "seethe" published 12Sep2012: http://www.showybeauty.com/model_127.html

The advanced search did not return Zulfija A (Mod 18559) when I searched for ShowyBeauty "Nata" even tho she was shown as Nata for ShowyBeauty on the 18559 bio page.
2012-09-14 06:11:31 WabiSabi Reply
Sorry for inconvenience. Since advance search uses "Covers from: SHOWYBEAUTY", assignment of ShowyBeauty cover is needed.
2012-09-12 06:51:01 Reply
Added Nata @ ShowyBeauty, probably same model.


http://www.showybeauty.com/model_127.html
2012-04-21 14:49:43 Reply
i just found her on NudesandNature.com. i found her sets on Pictureview.com. i don't know when these sets were taken. there's only a scant few preview pics on NandN but from what i downloaded at Pictureview it's DEFINITELY her. those eyes and smile are unmistakable.

http://www.nudesandnature.com/join.html
2011-01-10 16:33:15 Reply
She also has two sets now at Goddessnudes
2010-08-31 20:13:24 Reply
She might have only just now (2010) appeared with Met-Art, but her sets at Teen Dreams and Domai date back to very early 2008.
2010-08-31 15:00:58 Reply
Also Zulfija at Domai and Teen Dreams.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES