[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENSTARSMAG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zorah White Zoya Next: Zsana A

AKA:Arienna, Chucha

ICGID: ZX-861G

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 82/59/86

Height: 167cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODEL.UKRBIZ

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Maulrat , RASDARK , Jack , Joe , Kosta , Ken

Tell me more?

Hegre-Archives says:

"Zoya arrived from the east of Ukraine and took the train specially to Kiev to be photographed by Luba. In her small town where she grew up, she works as a model and, at the tender age of 19, and after five years experience, she teaches other hopeful girls how to tread the catwalk and how to pose like supermodels. Zoya is playful, full of energy and, on top of it all, she's smart: she's studying economics at university. When she gets her degree, her dream is to move to Paris. "

WEB LINKS: METART (Chucha)
HEGRE-ART (Zoya)
ZEMANI (Arienna)
HEGRE-ARCHIVES (Zoya)
ESSENTIALS: KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Arienna Zoya ?ute Hat 139 images
Arienna Zoya Pink Passion 145 images
Arienna Zoya The Young Gold 153 images
Arienna Zoya Presenting Arienna 176 images
gallery
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya Posing 80 images
Zoya Zoya Posing 80 images
REMOVED
Chucha Zoya Presenting Chucha 120 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya Angel 38 images
Zoya Zoya Angel 38 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya On A Piano 28 images
Zoya Zoya On A Piano 28 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya Red Hot 36 images
Zoya Zoya Red Hot 36 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya Smoking The Bong 26 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya Smoking The Bong 26 images
Zoya Zoya Smoking The Bong 26 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya Innocent Dream 70 images
Zoya Zoya Innocent Dream 70 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya Flirting 49 images
Zoya Zoya Flirting 49 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya On A Table 21 images
Zoya Zoya On A Table 21 images
REMOVED
Zoya Zoya #123 - Shooting Zoya video
Luba & Zoya Luba & Zoya #95 - Luba Shooting Zoya video
Luba Luba & Zoya #95 - Luba Shooting Zoya video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.yourdailygirls...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-07-24 04:43:10 Reply
Her Zemani model page:

http://www.zemani.com/girls/286-arienna



;) :)
2013-07-25 04:58:10 Franz Kuznetsov Reply
Yes I noticed it, Zemani was "down" for some time, but now it's on-line, though the updates are still... no new updates since May... they must have some trouble...
2013-07-24 04:52:33 Russell Reply
Thanks Franz - I removed the model page links while zemani was 'away' - I'll put all the links back in now. (:R
2011-08-09 23:57:59 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Zoya_545.htm

This girl was already in the database at Zemani under the same name. Must have missed it.
2011-06-25 18:17:24 Reply
Wrong! Photoset 9 May 2011 "Presenting Arienna" is not Zoya. This is Vanessa!

http://www.thenude.eu/Vanessa_16024.htm
2011-05-12 05:44:07 Reply
Yes that's her. That's going back a while. Zoya hadn't been seen since 2005. But that isn't exceptional in the cae of zemani.
2011-05-12 02:26:44 Reply
New set Arienna on Zemani - http://www.zemani.com/galleries/761-presenting-arienna
2010-07-08 15:40:11 Reply
I've found a model agency profile of her, seems to be old, though - http://www.model.ukrbiz.net/5_rus.html The real name reads *snip*.
2009-07-25 04:32:19 Reply
zoya a un visage magnifique , avec quelques kilos en plus elle serait parfaite
2009-06-14 18:37:29 Reply
Age: 18 (2004)



Height: 167cm (5.48ft)

Weight: 43kg (95lbs)



(Country: Ukraine)



???



I post this all last Year



http://www.hegre-art.com/model/zoya.html

2009-06-14 14:57:16 Reply
Yes, Judith, MET are removing sets all the time. It's a full time job keeping up :) (:R
2009-06-14 14:13:38 Reply
Well, I don't see that set on MET anymore. Have they started removing sets??
CLICK for FREE MOVIES