[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ATOMICSWEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zeta Zhang A Next: Zhanna

AKA:Zhang Xiaoyu, 张筱雨

ICGID: ZA-85F8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-06-1985

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34/23/33

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Carrot , RASDARK , Tomcat , RACTEMHOTA , windsage

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Zhang A)
METCN (Zhang Xiaoyu)
METMOVIES (Zhang A)
ESSENTIALS: BLOG
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Pretty Life 4 90 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Pretty Life 1 79 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A White Wall 20 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Farewell 38 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Farewell 38 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Farewell 38 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Pure 27 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Beauty by the River in the Dusk 27 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Sand Grass 46 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Sand Grass 46 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Batch 20 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Charming 119 30 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Attic 26 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Peak 36 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Peak 36 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Peak 36 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Girl in Blossom (Cover from Box Set) 50 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Girl in Blossom 50 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Girl's Bedroom 50 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Sunshine 100 images
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Attractive 80 images
Zhang A Zhang A Desire 67 images
gallery
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Attractive 62 images
Zhang A Zhang A Presenting Zhang 98 images
gallery
Zhang A Zhang A China video
Zhang A Zhang A China video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Beauty on Sands video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Pretty Life 5 video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Pretty Life 3 video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Pretty Life 2 video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Retrospect video
Zhang Xiao Yu Zhang A North Love video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Jin Capital Relics video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Attic in Lake video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Charming, Heilongjiang video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Changbai Mountains video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Batch video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Angel video
Zhang Xiaoyu Zhang A Pure video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-04-15 05:57:39 Reply
new MetArt video is out!



And her blog:http://blog.sina.com.cn/zhangxiaoyu606

, is in Chinese.
2011-01-22 10:11:35 Reply
MET CN name 张筱雨
2010-05-18 21:07:05 Reply
wow.. normaly I prefer russian/ukrainian girls, except for her.
2009-06-09 18:24:53 Reply
beautifull asian girl i love !!!
2008-12-14 11:32:02 Reply
11-03-08 (Cheers RASDARK)

Hi Russell,

this is False/Error

Measurements: 张筱雨,Zhang Xiao Yu <---------------------

Cheers RASDARK
2008-11-03 16:12:55 Reply
Woops!
2008-11-03 15:34:07 Reply
Zhang Xiao Yu is her name, not her measurements...:)

I think she is the same model with the one in the following link.
http://thenude.eu/Zhang_Xiao_Yu_9638.htm
2008-11-03 09:57:57 Reply
Hi RASDARK, How is this wrong?
2008-11-03 09:29:05 Reply
Hi Russell,

this is False/Error

Measurements: 张筱雨,Zhang Xiao Yu

Cheers RASDARK
2008-11-02 13:20:16 Reply
Name: 张筱雨(zhang xiao yu)
Birthdate: 06/06/1985
Height: 162Cm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES