[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ARTOFGLOSS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zaneta Zanna Next: Zara

AKA:Zanna A

ICGID: ZX-83KC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 82/55/88

Height: 172 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: hos , Old curmudgeon , af

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I never thought or dreamed of a career as a photomodel, but thanks to the photographer who saw me on the street, I had the opportunity to try. I absolutely loved it! I do not have much free time but now I will use it to shoot. Maybe someday I'll pick up a camera myselft.

WEB LINKS: METART (Zanna & Zanna A)
DOMAI (Zanna)
METART ARCHIVES (Zanna)
METMOVIES (Zanna & Zanna A)
slastyonoff.com (Zanna)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Zanna Zanna No Strings 118 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Blue Sand 40 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Set 5 20 images
Zanna Zanna Set 4 20 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Set 3 20 images
Zanna Zanna Set 2 20 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Set 1 20 images
Zanna Zanna Zanna III 40 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Analyze Me 02 32 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Blue Sand 02 40 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Analyze Me Dr. Freud 01 40 images
gallery
Zanna Zanna Blue Sand 01 49 images
gallery
REMOVED
Zanna Zanna Set 4 20 images
Zanna Liquis video
Zanna Liquis [00'04'19] [AVI] [520x390] video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-09-03 23:57:28 Reply
Added a note to her info that MET now calls her Zanna A
2010-09-02 14:41:17 Reply
With a new set released today, all of her Archive sets have been restored to the site.

2010-01-14 20:54:02 Reply
Zanna featured on a movie/set "liquis" released on both Met-Art(http://coverswww.met-art.com/met-art_covers/040619-MODELS-SLASTYONOFF-111-3286.html) and MetModels(http://metmodels.com/covers/050727-ZANNA-SLASTYONOFF-11-285.html).

Also appeared on the now extinct www.slastyonoff.com as Zanna with 20 sets.
2009-05-19 03:02:05 Reply
Zanna appeared in five sets on Domai, between 2002 and 2004.
2009-01-07 01:43:17 Reply
first cover (14 August 2008 / Edge / Majoly / METART)
depends to Zafira
http://www.thenude.eu/Zafira_422.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES