[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Yulissa Yuliya Next: Yuliya A

AKA:Alicia A, Alisa, Aneliya, Anke, Jenny, Juli, Katie, Katty, Kira, Kira.Katty, Lili, Lolli, Lolli A, Lolly, Lolly A, Lolly Pop, Loly, Maria, Maria M, Paloma B, Sveta, Yana

ICGID: YX-88H7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-19-35 / 89-47-90

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 47 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , MetMonk , Freshr , RASDARK , jack , petes-world , The Baron , nick13fury , Pepe , nonentity_937 , FetishFan , Luciano , necs ,

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
She is a student. She loves posing, likes parties and fun. I like to be photographed and I wish to become a photographer myself. I am not married, I am very opened to meet new people, and travel.

WEB LINKS: METART (Alicia A)
METMODELS (Lolli & Sveta & Lolli A)
BEAUTYISDIVINE (Jenny)
DOMAI (Lolly)
AMOUR ANGELS (Yuliya & Sveta)
TEENDREAMS (Yana)
DREAMSTASH (Katie)
AVEROTICA (Lolli)
SASHABLONDE (Lolly)
ZEMANI (Juli)
GODDESS (Jenny)
GLAMOURFLOWER ARCHIVES (Lolly Pop)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Juli)
X-ART (Jenny)
18ONLYGIRLS (Loly)
SOLOTEENGIRLS (Katty)
GODDESSNUDES (Lolly)
ART-NUDE-ANGELS (Anke)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Loly)
GOLDNUDE (Aneliya)
TLE (Alicia A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Alicia A & Lolli & Lolly A)
MOREYSTUDIOS2 (Maria M & Maria)
GLAMOURFLOWER (Lolly Pop)
ATOMICSWEET (Lolly Pop)
lollyhardcore.com vikanymph (Loly)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alice & Maria M Yuliya & Alice B Alice And Maria Toy 45 images
Juli Yuliya Lotus 180 images
Alice & Maria M Yuliya & Alice B Alice And Maria Together 80 images
Lolly Pop Yuliya Lolly Pop Babe 148 images
Alice & Maria Yuliya & Alice B Guest Gallery ( Thom Stockton ) - Play 79 images
Alice & Maria Yuliya & Alice B Guest Gallery ( Thom Stockton ) - Play 79 images
Alicia A Yuliya Papavera 127 images
gallery
Alicia A Yuliya Stretch out 153 images
gallery
Alicia A Yuliya Irida 84 images
gallery
Alicia A Yuliya Platinum 101 images
gallery
Lolly Pop & Liga Yuliya & Ana Water 113 images
Lolly Pop Yuliya Flower Stocking 125 images
gallery
Juli Yuliya Wet Feet 138 images
gallery
Sveta Yuliya Real Cutie 59 images
gallery
Juli Yuliya Juli - Part 2 65 images
Juli Yuliya Juli And Tree 134 images
gallery
Sveta Yuliya Magnificent Blonde 131 images
gallery
REMOVED
Aneliya Yuliya 115 images
REMOVED
Aneliya Yuliya 120 images
Alicia A Yuliya Dilian 123 images
gallery
Alicia A Yuliya Holland 115 images
gallery
Lolly Yuliya Set 1 84 images
gallery
Lolly A & Peach A Yuliya & Peach A Oeuvre 147 images
gallery
Sveta Yuliya Make Love Not War 122 images
gallery
Alicia A Yuliya Ciodik 100 images
gallery
Sveta Yuliya Virgin In Red 60 images
gallery
Alicia A Yuliya Process 127 images
gallery
Lolli Yuliya Mirror Bathroom 68 images
gallery
Lolli Yuliya Mirror Bathroom 68 images
Lolli Yuliya Darkness 47 images
Juli Yuliya Wet Feet video
Juli Yuliya Juli and tree video
Juli Yuliya video
Sveta Yuliya Fantasia video
video clip
Lili & Anita Yuliya & Alice B Juicy Lesbians Video video
Yuliya & Alice B Teen Lesbians Video video
REMOVED
Alisa Yuliya Missing you video
Sveta Yuliya Lollipop video
Yuliya Yuliya Green Peace video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-17 20:06:33 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/sveta-amourangels-alicia-a-met-art-alisa-jts-lolly-domai-183776.aspx
2013-10-04 15:58:21 Reply
She is Loly for YoungLegalPorn.
2013-08-05 09:44:20 Reply
She is: Yuliya http://de.thenude.eu/Yuliya_7372.htm#bio
2013-08-05 12:04:11 Russell Reply
Well spotted! Good merge :) (:R
2013-01-07 15:17:00 Reply
I have the missing BeautyIsDivine cover. What is the preferred method of getting it posted?
2013-01-07 17:10:34 Russell Reply
Database error now fixed. Thanks for the offer (:R
2012-04-14 01:21:55 Reply
As Davey wrote, her name at TLE is changed to Alicia A now. Here's model page.

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/alicia-a/
2012-04-13 11:38:44 Reply
New set at The Life Erotic as Paloma B but this name may be corrected as Paloma B already has a set there.
2011-08-06 10:49:37 Reply
"Teen Lesbians" video and images, girl with yellow clothes is same model.
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=393&an=2009&luna=01
2011-07-21 12:10:52 Reply
At Glamourflower "Water"(11 Apr 2008), left model on cover looks like Yuliya.

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=253&an=2008&luna=04



And "Camomile"(26 Mar 2008), looks like her.

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=253&an=2008&luna=03
2011-05-01 23:17:25 Reply
I think this is she too :)



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=210&id=130745&an=2011&luna=04
2010-10-31 04:25:59 Reply
Hi tallpaul, I'm not convinced! (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES