[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NAKEDBY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Yessica V Yeva Next: Yi Bing

AKA:Alya, Alyssa, Antonya, Julie, Katalin, Nathalie G, Polina, Rozi or Syuzanna

ICGID: YX-87B2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85/59/88

Height: 160cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , FireGhost , Erik , WabiSabi , hammernerd

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METMODELS (Rozi or Syuzanna)
PRETTYVIRGINS (Polina)
FRITZRYAN (Yeva)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Nathalie G)
VIPNUDES (Antonya)
ZEMANI (Alya)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Alya)
JANNUDES (Alyssa)
JTS ARCHIVES
fallenangelfuns.com QueensofEroticTeens.com (Katalin) TeenFuns (Katalin) AngelFuns.com (Katalin) MyAngelFuns.com (Katalin) FallenAngelFuns (Katalin) Nasty-Virgins (Katalin) PinVideo.com (Alya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alya Yeva Cushions 83 images
Alyssa Yeva 30 images
Alya Yeva Caramella 134 images
gallery
Alyssa Yeva Wet Sea 30 images
gallery
Alya Yeva Young and Sexy 105 images
Alya Yeva Kitchen Work 142 images
Antonya Yeva Blue Sky 18 images
Antonya Yeva Blue Sky
Antonya Yeva Mermaid 17 images
Antonya Yeva Mermaid
Alya Yeva Introducing Alya 127 images
gallery
Yeva East
Yeva Batik
Antonya Yeva Premiere 24 images
Antonya Yeva Premiere
Yeva Yeva Rear Vision
REMOVED
Rozi & Syuzanna Yeva & Julie Dos 137 images
Yeva Colours 103 images
Yeva Cheery 90 images
Polina Yeva Polina 85 images
Alyssa Yeva video
Alya Yeva Caramella video
Alyssa Yeva Wet Sea video
Alya Yeva Wet video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.zemani.com/gal... www.fallenangelfun...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-06-23 19:42:21 Reply
where you walk this beautiful woman ... I do not have time to see new photos nen trials over 1 year. if you have news alguen I appreciate it.
2012-10-08 02:18:21 Reply
JTS Colours re-released?

http://www.zemani.com/galleries/1276-cushions

Released: October 04, 2012
2012-07-31 06:59:27 Reply
Also appeared at PinVideo.com (Alya)



at C17 she is Nathalie G

She is Katalin at nasty-virgins.com, & I am pretty sure also katalin at QofET



Essentials:

http://peachyforum.com/t/alyssa-jannudes-301974.aspx
2010-09-30 14:26:28 Reply
Good merge Erik (:R
2010-09-30 13:37:14 Reply
Same girl

http://thenude.eu/Alyssa_18580.htm
2010-05-13 07:58:39 Reply
Hi FireGhost - Thanks for the new cover. Do you know her name for this JTS cover? (:R
2010-05-12 23:57:45 Reply
Hi, Russell !



Katalin Born: 1987



A New Old Cover

JustTeenSite - Colours - 2005-11-23 - 103 pics - (set 221)



NOTE: Birthplace: Ukraine

Katalin -> http://thenude.eu/Yeva_6271.htm

Aziza -> http://thenude.eu/Aziza_16056.htm

Julie -> http://thenude.eu/Julie_16065.htm

They are friends and the same Country Ukraine (not Russia), Ok ! :0)



FireGhost
2010-04-22 19:01:27 Reply
Hi, Russell !



She is Julie (TeenFuns / AngelFuns) Friend of Katalin and Aziza !



MetModels - DOS - Rozi & Syuzanna - by Chepurnoy - 09 May 2006 - 137 pics

-> http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/metmodels/06-05/05-09-2.jpg



PrettyVirgins 0050 - Appearance - 15 July 2004 - 83 pics

-> http://nsa14.casimages.com/img/2010/04/22/10042207491012046.jpg



PrettyVirgins 0158 - Crazy Angel - 16 September 2005 - 105 pics

-> http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/prettyvirgins/05-09/09-16.jpg



PrettyVirgins 0327 - Fire - 28 July 2007 - 59 pics

-> http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/prettyvirgins/07-07/07-28.jpg



PrettyVirgins 0329 - Steel Lady - 05 August 2007 - 60 pics

-> http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/prettyvirgins/07-08/08-05.jpg



Julie also is missing here ! :0)



FireGhost
2009-11-10 22:47:45 Reply
Hi, Russell !

These are Other Sites with the Works of Katalin !



TeenFuns (Katalin)

AngelFuns / MyAngelFuns / FallenAngelFuns (Katalin)

PrettyVirgins (Lora)

Nasty-Virgins (?)

Girls-Nude.info (Alya)

MetModels (Rozi or Syuzanna ?)

JustTeenSite (?)

Queens of Erotic Teens (?)

VIP Nudes (Antonya)

Club Seventeen (?)

Fritz Ryan (Yeva)

Zemani (Alya)

PinVideo (Alya)



FireGhost
2009-11-10 16:42:31 Reply
Thanks FireGhost (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES