[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RQ-STAR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Yani Yani A Next: Yanina A

AKA:Lana, Nastya P, Yani, Yani L, Yanni

ICGID: YA-94TA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1994

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 87-60-88

Height: 5'1 / 1,55

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 90 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , Robby , mr_playboy , MetMonk , PaCo , Thorcsf , necs , coffeebar

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I am a family oriented person and I want to have a big friendly family. I like my family and my lovely cats, flowers, the sea, my friends and spending good times. I adore shopping and this is not only clothes but I like very much different decor items.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Yani L & Nastya P)
METART (Yani A)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Yani A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Yanni)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Nastya P)
METMOVIES (Yani A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Lana & Yanni)
RYLSKY ART (Yani)
ETERNALDESIRE (Yani A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Yani A Yani A Edecke 120 images
Yani Yani A Smouzki 57 images
Yani A Yani A Caeli 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Prospora 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Japlosa 119 images
gallery
Yani Yani A Arevot 64 images
gallery
Yani L Yani A Naked Sunday 103 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Jedobio 130 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Riade 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Bolandi 120 images
gallery
Yani Yani A Werelezi 61 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Remissa 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Henero 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Camarin 93 images
gallery
Yani Yani A Grana 67 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Quinoa 158 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Sebrane 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Uzeta 130 images
gallery
Yani Yani A Cheshire 60 images
gallery
Lana Yani A Pastime 104 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Anggota 118 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Fylla 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Vacatio 120 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A W4B Magazine - Yani A 39 images + video
Nastya P Yani A I Want It All 85 images
Yani A Yani A Limeri 120 images
gallery
Yani Yani A Blestista 63 images
gallery
Nastya P Yani A Number One 111 images
Yani A Yani A Folklor 62 images
gallery
Yani A Yani A Moderato 120 images
gallery
Yanni Yani A Funny Yanni video
video clip
Arina & Yanni Yani A & Arina G Teen Flatmates video
video clip
Yanni Yani A About Teen video
video clip
Yani A Yani A Matiki video
Yani A Yani A Matiki video
Yani A Yani A Mariyu video
Yani A Yani A Mariyu video
Nastya P Yani A Indoors video
video clip
Yani A Yani A Albergo video
Yani A Yani A Albergo video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-27 21:48:45 Reply
This girl makes a dark day seem bright.
After seeing her smile in any of the videos....... She is impossible to not think about every moment of my day. Magical Yani... To fall in love with every day over and over again.
(I'd like to see her without makeup, total goddess.)
2014-04-05 19:48:58 Reply
cover for set "Grana" got interchanged with set "Petals. Vol. 1" from Taissia A. (TX-0098)
2013-12-29 10:44:51 Reply
Met-Art
Yani A
Sebrane
December 29, 2013

Bio:
Yani A
Age when shot: 20
Eye color: green
Hair color: brown
Height: 155cm
Weight: 45kg
Breast size: medium
Measurements: 86/61/89
2013-11-20 05:01:51 Reply
Added Yanni @ SB. She is divided as Lana & Yanni with this site.
2013-09-25 11:03:06 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/yani-a-met-art-386295.aspx#1245937
2013-09-19 06:22:28 Reply
Added Lana (ID:255) @ ShowyBeauty, some moles matched.
2013-09-03 14:57:15 Reply
mami hermosa te amo eres una diosa magnifica sigue as chiquitita
2013-07-07 07:11:11 Reply
ETERNALDESIRE: Yani A (http://www.eternaldesire.com/model/yani-a/)
2013-07-07 04:12:45 Reply
I'm not sure, but she might also be Eva D at W4B. BTW, the Met model named Malinda A also looks a LOT like Yani A; but, she has a tiny hint of a cleft chin.
2013-07-07 06:56:04 WabiSabi Reply
Eva D @ W4B is same as Malinda A @ MA. But she is not Yani A, since eye color and moles differ.
2013-05-04 14:21:46 Reply
Now also at Rylsky Art as Yani in Blestista.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES