[ Xenia E has 34 cover(s), 3 vidoe(s) and 23 gallery(s) - of which 14 are exclusive ]
[266531 covers : 141677 galleries : 20986 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PENTHOUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Xenia D Xenia E Next: Xenia Lova

AKA:Axana, Coury, Eletta, Katia, Lidia F, Liv, Oxana Parys, Petja, Sana, Tara

ICGID: XE-92UB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-09-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-60-90

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 22 members
"I'm in love with Xenia E's lusftful bright eyes. She has a lovely derriere and her cute little vulva is a work of art." ( norman_druart )

Page Credits: WabiSabi , funky2004 , izmikqr , yaaz , Frosty , Ahmed83 , Batistou , pedro , Paopin

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I like nature, forests, fields and rivers. I go fishing often and I like very small fish, although I feel bad for them when I catch them. During winter I like skiing and to walk in the beautiful winter forest with the snow which is great. I want to visit the tropics very much and to go on a yacht. I love people and communicating, dancing and I also sing wonderfully. I have a beautiful voice and a very good ear for it.

WEB LINKS: 66BEAUTY (Petja)
AMOUR ANGELS (Sana)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Tara)
EROTICBEAUTY (Xenia E)
GODDESSNUDES (Eletta)
METART (Xenia E)
METMODELS (Xenia E)
NUBILES (Katia)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Katia)
PRETTY4EVER (Lidia F)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Sana)
STUNNING18 (Xenia E)
TEENSEXMANIA (Coury)
TEENSEXMOVS (Coury)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Oxana Parys)
wakeupnfuck.com (Oxana Parys) wtfpass.com (Liv) HDMassagePorn.com (Liv)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sana Xenia E Nude Sana 115 images
gallery
Sana Xenia E Sunny Beauty 140 images
gallery
Xenia E Xenia E Terciopelo 106 images
gallery
Xenia E Xenia E Bathing 124 images
gallery
Xenia E Xenia E Sponsa 146 images
gallery
REMOVED
Axana Xenia E Issue 700 Stone 64 images
Xenia E Xenia E Holiday 143 images
gallery
REMOVED
Axana Xenia E Stone
Eletta Xenia E Set 6 78 images
gallery
REMOVED
Axana Xenia E Trees 67 images
REMOVED
Axana Xenia E Stone 70 images
Eletta Xenia E Set 5 70 images
gallery
REMOVED
Axana Xenia E Green Fence 77 images
Eletta Xenia E Set 4 82 images
gallery
Lidia F Xenia E Dogma 120 images
Lidia F Xenia E Textura 117 images
Sana Xenia E Calliope 180 images
gallery
Katia Xenia E Sexy shower 138 images
gallery
Katia Xenia E Sexy fishnet stockings 139 images
gallery
Katia Xenia E Couch pleasure 116 images
gallery
Xenia E Xenia E Verborgen 137 images
gallery
Katia Xenia E Black lingerie 146 images
gallery
Lidia F Xenia E Privatus 120 images
Xenia E Xenia E Villien 121 images
gallery
Eletta Xenia E Set 1 88 images
gallery
Sana Xenia E Jolly 102 images
gallery
Xenia E Xenia E Pearla 121 images
gallery
Xenia E Xenia E Presenting Xenia 120 images
gallery
Eletta Xenia E Set 1 90 images
gallery
Eletta Xenia E Set 1 104 images
gallery
Xenia E Xenia E Young Lawyer video
Xenia E Xenia E Young Lawyer video
Lidia F Xenia E Buduar video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-03-26 08:38:04 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/o_links/Oxana_Parys/
2014-12-01 09:36:42 Reply
Born 27-09-1992.
2013-09-04 05:43:15 Reply
Added Petja @ 66Beauty.
2012-07-03 05:03:40 Reply
BN model page.

http://www.beautifulnude.biz/?page=models&action=ListPortfolios&ModelDataCard=100
2012-02-15 14:36:44 Reply
HDMassagePorn – Liv
2011-12-21 17:59:04 Reply
Administration!remove linkes that does not exist!
2011-12-12 07:07:27 Reply
Lesbian activity as "Tara" at Clubseventeen.com

http://galleries.payserve.com/1/45273/42186/index.html
2011-12-11 03:35:17 Reply
I can see she's still trying his hand in the porn business.

Liv from wtfpass.com: http://wtfpass.com/girl/Liv.html?482
2011-11-17 02:19:49 Reply
Evgeniy, try pop-up menu at Nubiles. Firstly select "K", then you can select "Katia" from next menu, her model page shows.



I don't know why Katia disappear from model table. But her model page still exists and selectable.
2011-11-16 08:49:10 Reply
Evgeniy - it means all the links work for me. ok = alright (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES