[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Willow Winnie Next: Winny

AKA: Vinnie, Winni

ICGID: WX-00B0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-03-1970

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Height: 1.63 / 5´4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Papa G , BoobLover

Asscore #2 Candy Strong & Jennifer Love & Nita Tiger & Tissy Teyra & Valentina Velasques & Cindy & Winnie Asscore #2
Details 21sextury
Double Dynamite #2 Cory Everson & Jennifer Love & Sabrina Sweet & Winnie Double Dynamite #2
Details 21sextury
Private Specials #6 - Cheating MILFs Demi Blue & Dora Venter & Linda Brown & Jennifer & Wivien & Winnie & Afrodite Private Specials #6 - Cheating MILFs
Details Private
Private Tropical #36 - Anal Tropical Gonzo Deniska & Sabrina Sweet & Daria Glower & Kathia Nobili & Nesty & Tarra White & Winnie Private Tropical #36 - Anal Tropical Gonzo
Details Private
Private Tropical #38 - Mother and Daughter Anal Vacation Deniska & Daria Glower & Sabrina Sweet & Winnie Private Tropical #38 - Mother and Daughter Anal Vacation
Details Private
The Best By Private #125 - European Union of MILF Sluts Angela Gritti & Lara Latex & Nina Stein & Stella Foliero & Winnie & Vivien The Best By Private #125 - European Union of MILF Sluts
Details Private

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-01-19 11:14:27 BoobLover Reply
Never mind the pierced navel and clit comment, though I forgot to post the link anyway, as I mistook Devon Lee for Winnie. Is it me or do those two really look alike sometimes? They should appear in a MILF video together as that would be hot.
2012-01-18 22:02:08 BoobLover Reply
Assuming this is Winnie in this clip and it definitely look and sounds like her, she now has a pierced clit and navel. I swear she has gotten hotter with age.
2012-01-18 21:37:33 BoobLover Reply
Winnie 2 http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/winnie.html
2011-09-20 00:00:06 Papa G Reply
Date of Birth: March 17, 1970 (41 years old)

Source @ http://www.freeones.ca/html/w_links/bio_Winnie.php

She's pretty hot for a 41 year old.
2011-09-19 21:59:57 Papa G Reply
Winnie @ http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Winnie

I wonder how old she is, I have yet to find a DOB for her. She must be in her late 30s or early 40s, though she is amazingly hot regardless.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES