[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
VENBO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Welli Wendy Next: Wendy B

AKA:Walleria

ICGID: WX-85PB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-09-1985

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 2 A - 2 2 - 3 4

Height: 5 ' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: deadip

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: NUBILES MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: NUBILES (Wendy)
Sybian World (Walleria)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Wendy Wendy

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-08-19 09:20:39 Reply
Birthdate:

20 Sept. 1985



Aliases:

Walleria



Started Modeling:

2006



WebSites:

Walleria @ Sybian World
CLICK for FREE MOVIES