[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUDOLLS VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Vita C Vita D Next: Vita G

AKA:Evie

ICGID: VD-89PN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 92-61-93

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Schneewittchen , Volney , Steve

Tell me more?

Bio:

I'm interested in getting to know new things. I like to study economics. I'm a student. I like to bike with my friends, and I like to meet new friends.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY(Evie)
EROTICBEAUTY(Vita D)
METART(Vita D)
METMODELS(Vita D)
ESSENTIALS: RASDARK-Model-aka
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Vita D Vita D Exotique 131 images
Evie Vita D Just To Try It 64 images
Vita D Vita D Pharaoh 133 images
gallery
Vita D Vita D Pace 117 images
gallery
Vita D Vita D Millis 106 images
gallery
Vita D Vita D Presenting Vita 120 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-08-13 07:17:47 Reply
Can add EROTICBEAUTY (Vita D) to Bio.
2009-10-17 20:01:02 Reply
http://www.femjoy.com/models.php?ms=evie
2008-11-06 21:10:01 Reply
VITA D

Birthdate: 1989 (no 1990)

Age: 19 (2008)

Eyecolor: BROWN
Haircolor: BLACK

Height: 170 cm
Weight: 52 kg

Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 92/61/93

Country: Russian Federation

-----------------------------------
Bio:

I'm interested in getting to know new things. I like to study economics. I'm

a student. I like to bike with my friends, and I like to meet new friends.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES