[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FOTOKOMA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Vika H Vika I Next: Vika J

AKA:Arika D

ICGID: VI-81OT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1981

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 83/60/87

Height: 171 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am studying at the historical faculty of my university. I am interested in conduction and participation in Archeological excavations, and finding different ancient things that could show life how it was a long time ago.

WEB LINKS: METART (Vika I)
METMOVIES (Vika I)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Vika I Vika I Sissenian 124 images
gallery
Vika I Vika I Bakirs 123 images
gallery
Vika I Vika I Away 95 images
gallery
Lera & Akira Vika I Collage
Vika I Vika I Siesta 129 images
gallery
Vika I Vika I Presenting Vika 79 images
gallery
Vika I Vika I Vidas video
Vika I Vika I Vidas video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-04-11 12:26:20 Reply
You must have dropped the cover for "Vidas" movie under SC covers when you were passing by.
2013-04-13 02:00:44 Russell Reply
Look under the video tab :) (:R
2011-09-25 11:30:15 Reply
GirlsInNature model page.
http://www.girls-in-nature.org/en/arika-d
Her name is "Arika" or "Arika D" at this site.
2009-07-13 22:00:16 Reply
Lera and Arika Collage November 2008; http://www.girls-in-nature.org/sets/2008/index.php
2009-07-13 07:59:59 Reply
Can't find set named "Collage" - what is the date? (:R
2009-07-13 02:58:20 Reply
aka arika or lera on GIRLSINNATURE set Collage!
2009-06-21 16:33:49 Reply
The longer you look the more beautiful Vika gets, amazing! There's a new video out called "Vidas"
2009-02-22 00:26:33 Reply
Her best set so far just came out in February of '09 and is called "BAKIRS".

It has some really great poses and pictures of her really catching her true beauty unlike her introductory one on the motorcycle and the second one SIESTA with that corded rope all around her and some really bad poses.

The AWAY gallery was much better but I think BAKIRS is her best one yet.
2008-11-09 09:13:42 Reply
Hi

Piercings: hole Navel

Vika_I MET-ART Siesta
2008-11-02 23:08:09 Reply
She has a new set called Siesta, by Goncharov.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES