[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEMJOY ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Victoria Taylor Victoria Tiffani Next: Victoria Valmer

AKA:Cutie Polie, Cutie Slimmer, Ioana, Ioanna, Jenna, Katie, Marmalade, Mira, Panley, Paula, Polina S, Polly, Stephanie, Tiffany, Vicktoria Tiffany, Victoria Tiffany, Viktoria Tiffany

ICGID: VT-9024

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-04-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B / 75B Waist: 24 / 61 Hips: 36 / 91

Height: 5'4 /163cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 24 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , Rick17126 , RASDARK , jack , WabiSabi , xoxo , frchamp , Sardauk , evil

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Victoria Tiffani)
BABELICIOUS (Stephanie)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Victoria Tiffani & Victoria Tiffany)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Viktoria Tiffany)
PIXANDVIDEO (Ioana)
CLUBSANDY (Ioana)
TEENDREAMS (Stephanie)
NUBILES (Ioana)
ASSHOLEFEVER (Ioana)
DPFANATICS (Ioana)
LEZCUTIES (Ioana)
EURONUDES (Polina S)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Paula)
MIKESAPARTMENT (Vicktoria Tiffany)
EUROSEXPARTIES (Vicktoria Tiffany)
TRYTEENS (Jenna)
ANALTEENANGELS (Ioana)
CUTIES GALORE (Ioana)
SWEETSOPHIEMOONE (Ioana)
BIKINI-PLEASURE (Victoria Tiffani)
HOUSEOFTABOO (Victoria Tiffani)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Mira)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Mira)
18ONLYGIRLS (Stephanie)
EVEANGELOFFICIAL (Victoria Tiffani & Victoria Tiffany)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Cutie Slimmer)
TEENSEXMOVS (Tiffany)
TEENSEXMANIA (Tiffany)
DDFNETWORK (Victoria Tiffani)
21SEXTURY (Ioana)
RUSSIANTEENOBSESSION (Cutie Polie)
NUDE FIGHT CLUB (Ioana)
FUCKSTUDIES (Tiffany)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Stephanie)
DOUBLEVIEWCASTING (Polly)
BEAUTY-ANGELS (Stephanie)
GAPELAND (Ioana)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Mira)
TEENGIRLS (Katie)
DANEJONES (Tiffany)
SENSUALGIRL (Tiffany)
ALS SCAN (Victoria Tiffani)
EURONUDES 2 (Polina S)
skinnynymph (Stephanie)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Eve Angel & Victoria Tiffani Eve Angel & Victoria Tiffani Luxurious Encounters 110 images + video
Victoria Tiffani Victoria Tiffani What Her Crotch Needs 140 images + video
Panley Victoria Tiffani 112 images
Panley Victoria Tiffani 124 images
REMOVED
Ioanna Victoria Tiffani Intimate 128 images
Panley Victoria Tiffani 112 images
Panley Victoria Tiffani 75 images
Panley Victoria Tiffani 69 images
Victoria Tiffani Victoria Tiffani Model #23 63 images
Polina S Victoria Tiffani Set 4 58 images
Polina S Victoria Tiffani Set 3 132 images
Polina S Victoria Tiffani Set 2 115 images
Polina S Victoria Tiffani Set 1 109 images
Eve Angel & Victoria Tiffani Eve Angel & Victoria Tiffani Anal lesbian sex with blonde girl 110 images + video
Eve Angel & Victoria Tiffani Eve Angel & Victoria Tiffani Anal lesbian sex with blonde girl 110 images + video
Summer & Victoria Tiffani Lisa & Victoria Tiffani 9459 160 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Stephanie Victoria Tiffani Stripes And Dots
gallery
Stephanie Victoria Tiffani Relaxed Pussy
gallery
Polina S Victoria Tiffani Set 1 119 images
Polina S Victoria Tiffani Set 2 115 images
Abbie Cat & Avril Sun & Bettina DiCapri & Judy Smile & Mira & Victoria Tiffani Abbie Cat & Victoria Tiffani & Bettina DiCapri & Avril Sun & Judy Smilz & Mira Sunset Buda'11 Casting 4 video
Abbie Cat & Avril Sun & Bettina DiCapri & Judy Smile & Mira & Victoria Tiffani Abbie Cat & Victoria Tiffani & Bettina DiCapri & Avril Sun & Judy Smilz & Mira Sunset Buda'11 Casting 4 video
Tiffany Victoria Tiffani Connecting video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): join.wetandpuffy.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-12-02 08:28:38 Reply
Merged Panley @ 66Beauty, her model page.

http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Panley
2012-08-08 14:43:19 Reply
Ioanna @ EvasGarden



http://www.evasgarden.eu/girls/ioanna/
2012-06-10 10:18:27 Reply
Model page.

http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Panley
2012-05-19 04:23:12 Reply
She is also as 'Victoria Tiffani' in bikinipleasure.com:

http://www.bikini-pleasure.com/models/60.html

2012-01-22 09:35:45 Reply
TG model page.
http://www.teengirls.com/models/katie-37589.html
2011-12-30 13:10:56 Reply
aka

stephanie @ teendreams
2011-12-11 03:28:13 Reply
fyi.. the magazines she is 'reading' are in Czech..

2011-09-06 11:09:08 Reply
Ioana @ assholefever.com
2011-08-03 22:48:18 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Mira_18135.htm
Same model.
2011-06-08 15:23:51 Reply
aka



stephanie @ beauty-angels

paula @ clubseventeen

ioana @ cutiesgalore

polly @ doubleviewcasting

ioana @ lezcuties

marmalade @ myteenvideo

ioana @ nubiles.net

cutie polie @ russianteenobsession

stephanie @ skinnynymph

tiffany @ teensexmania

tiffany @ teensexmovs

jenna @ tryteens

CLICK for FREE MOVIES