[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ART-LINGERIE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Veronika H Veronika I Next: Veronika K

AKA:Juliasa, Julisha, Martha P

ICGID: VI-87WB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 95/60/90

Height: 171 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 43 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: funky2004 , calyx

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Once a friend told that I was a very beautiful girl. I did not really believe her. I never considered that I was a beauty. I have let men convince me of the return. Now I am a happy girl that men pay attention to. I support myself in a good physical form. I am engaged in fitness and swimming. I travel much and I everywhere I go I walk. Also very much I like to travel on a bicycle. Besides that, I like to read books about travel and about adventures. Writer Zhjul Vern is very pleasant to me.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Martha P)
METART (Veronika I)
DOMAI (Julisha)
GODDESSNUDES (Juliasa)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Martha P Veronika I I Want To Feel You 90 images
Juliasa Veronika I Set 5 62 images
gallery
Martha P Veronika I My Way 107 images
Martha P Veronika I Premiere 120 images
gallery
Veronika I Veronika I Spriance 120 images
gallery
Veronika I Veronika I Diazoma 120 images
gallery
Veronika I Veronika I Haremi 120 images
gallery
Juliasa Veronika I Set 4 63 images
gallery
Veronika I Veronika I Attraktiv 120 images
gallery
Juliasa Veronika I Set 1 36 images
gallery
Veronika I Veronika I Valias 130 images
gallery
Juliasa Veronika I Set 2 65 images
gallery
Julisha Veronika I Set 1 37 images
gallery
Veronika I Veronika I Presenting Veronika 121 images
gallery
Juliasa Veronika I Set 1 67 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... www.eroluv.com/gal...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-23 16:02:38 Reply
Very Very Nice
2012-12-20 01:28:25 Reply
Femjoy Martha P - I Want To Feel You NEW SET
2012-11-03 10:15:57 Reply
Veronika I, Martha P is completely a GODDESS. My dick is soooo hard when I watch her. MMMMHHHHH!!!!!!
2012-09-04 15:37:02 Reply
... and also Martha P @ Femjoy, moles verified.
2012-08-03 03:26:05 Reply
Absolutely one of the sexiest,and may I say as close to perfect a model that I have seen on the internet.

A video would be nice.
2012-02-10 18:50:54 Reply
This woman is unbelievable! She would be perfect if she had an ass but you cant have everything... i cannot believe there isn't one video of her. Just one...
2011-10-15 22:06:10 Reply
She should do many nude videos. She is one of the most beautiful nude models on the net.
2011-01-13 21:17:30 Reply
The Domai/GoddessNudes photographer (Pasha Lisov) does not photoshop out the holes left behind by the navel jewellry, as the Met-Art photographer (Egon Schneider) has done.
2010-11-04 16:59:14 Reply
Juliasa @ GoddessNudes
2010-10-06 05:01:53 Reply
a.k.a. Julisha (Domai)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES