[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Vera B Vera C Next: Vera D

AKA:Valene, Vera, Vera D

ICGID: VC-86AC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 84/58/90

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 15 members
"at first sight, just an all natural girl, but she really has one of the nicest butts and pussies you will ever see, and beautiful blue eyes" ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: MetMonk , RASDARK , WabiSabi , fernando rivera

Tell me more?

Catch her thread at RASDARK-model-aka

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Valene)
METART (Vera)
METMODELS (Vera C)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Valene)
METMOVIES (Vera C)
EROTICBEAUTY (Vera C)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Vera Vera C Forrest Fairy
Vera C & Uliya E Vera C & Uliya E Agias 94 images
gallery
Vera C Vera C Gracious 94 images
Vera C Vera C Sunkisias 135 images
gallery
Valene Vera C Yellow Passion 67 images
gallery
Valene Vera C Up and Down 88 images
gallery
Vera C & Uliya D Vera C & Juliya Salan 129 images
gallery
Valene Vera C Intense Sensation 81 images
gallery
Vera C & Tanya M Vera C & Tanya M Lirikas 72 images
gallery
Vera C & Lidiya A Vera C & Lidiya A Fiori 135 images
gallery
Vera C & Tonya A Vera C & Tonya A Playfuls 139 images
gallery
Vera C & Tanya C Tanya C & Vera C Cruising 120 images
gallery
Anna & Vera Vera C & Anna A First Embrace 137 images
gallery
Vera C & Iren A Vera C & Iren A Tenyk 135 images
gallery
Vera C & Vika Z Vika Z & Vera C Chute D'eau 132 images
gallery
Vera C & Mariana Mariana & Vera C Solaris 137 images
gallery
Valya & Vera Vera C & Valya E Valya and Vera
Vera C & Tanya C Tanya C & Vera C Flirt 124 images
Vera C & Vika Z Vika Z & Vera C Artes 137 images
gallery
Vera C & Tanya C Tanya C & Vera C Stage 130 images
gallery
Vera C & Sveta A Vera C & Sveta A Camelias 135 images
gallery
Vera Vera C Summer Dress 105 images
gallery
Vera Vera C Vera in White
Vera C & Liza A Vera C & Ziza Aphrodites 127 images
gallery
Inna & Vera Vera C & Inna A Aphrodisia 97 images
gallery
Vera Vera C Vera in Corset
Nastya & Vera C Vera C & Nastya H Allusion 140 images
gallery
Vera C & Valya B Vera C & Valya E Motionless 136 images
gallery
Vera C Vera C Presenting Vera 137 images
gallery
Vera C Vera C Liberal video
Vera C Vera C Liberal video
Vera C Vera C Libitis video
Valene Vera C In the Mirror video
video clip
Vera C Vera C Fiera video
Vera C Vera C Libellula video
Valene Vera C Love Me Leave Me video
video clip
Valene Vera C Spy Eyes video
video clip
Vera C Vera C Dakina video
Vera C Vera C Illikas video
Vera C & Iren A Vera C & Iren A A Taste Of Salt 2 video
Vera C Vera C Natura video
Vera C & Iren A Vera C & Iren A A Taste Of Salt video
Vera C Vera C Vera's First Movie video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.nudeartgirls.com/galleries...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-09-25 08:04:29 Reply
EN LA GALERIA DE VIDEO ESTA UNA FOTO DE VIKA R, NO ES POR LO TANTO VERA C, LA CORRECTA VERA C ESTA EN UNA CAMA Y ESTA SENTADA SOBRE ELLA, POR FAVOR CORREGIRLA, GRACIAS.



VIDEO GALLERY IN THE PICTURE IS A VIKA R, IT IS NOT SO VERA C, ​​VERA C CORRECT THIS IN A BED AND IS SITTING ON IT, PLEASE CORRECT, THANK YOU
2011-09-24 10:53:33 Reply
GirlsInNature model page.
http://www.girls-in-nature.org/en/vera-d
Her long name at this site is "Vera D".
2009-03-23 11:23:18 Reply
? Yes now OK

But what make LOST Liza_A_2472.htm ? (Short Hair)

Catch her thread at RASDARK-Model-Aka
2009-03-23 11:11:30 Reply
My galleries seem to be both correct (:R
2009-03-23 10:42:42 Reply
PS: And the Gallery Link is FALSE

http://hosted.met-art.com/generated_gallery/859639/79267/

26 December 2005
Aphrodites
Goncharov
127 images

is the same Gall

18 November 2005
Allusion
Goncharov
2009-03-23 10:15:13 Reply
Hi Russell,

What you make with Liza_A_2472.htm /

(Vera_C_1808.htm)

and my Comment? Del you? is now only Index

http://www.rasdark-model-aka.info/viewtopic.php?f=4&t=49http://www.rasdark-model-aka.info/viewtopic.php?f=4&t=49

And my Info is lost too and Cover is now her.

26 December 2005
Aphrodites
Goncharov
127 images

Or merge MetMonk this Info?
If so, than MetMonk forget to post credits

Cheers
2009-02-06 16:43:10 Reply
This is absolutely the same Vera. She "looks" the same, but more convincingly, she has that large brown spot on her stomach, SSW of her navel. This is diagnostic of Vera C / Valene.
2009-02-03 16:35:14 Reply
Hmm, i think on this page aremany error!?

Sample:

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=40305

I mean this is not the same Vera.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES