[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METMOVIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valentina Cruz Valentina Nappi Next: Valentina Ross

AKA:Valentina, Valentina N, Valentina Noon

ICGID: VN-907C

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-11-1990

Birthplace: Italy Italy

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / ~89-61-91

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Italy , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 22 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , Bantu1 , funky2004 , cnpaul , The Real Miguel , Rory , PaCo , snake35solid

     
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi Forza Italia! 10 images + video
Lucy Heart & Valentina Nappi Lucy Heart & Valentina Nappi Comely Crimefighters 145 images + video
gallery
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi 84 images
gallery
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi #873 114 images
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi 176 images
gallery
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi #840 110 images
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi In The Great Tradition 105 images + video
gallery
Anita B & Valentina N Valentina Nappi & Anita Berlusconi Playful Girls 76 images
gallery
Lucy H & Valentina N Lucy Heart & Valentina Nappi The Director 85 images
gallery
Valentina Nappi & Nicole Smith Dana E & Valentina Nappi Trick or Toesie! 140 images + video
gallery video clip
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi Her Oral Mastery video
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi video
video clip
Dakota Skye & Valentina Nappi & Emma Stoned & Aidra Fox Valentina Nappi & Aidra Fox & Dakota Skye & Emma Stoned Sensual Moments - Volume 2 video
Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi video
video clip
Henessy A & Valentina Nappi Henessy & Valentina Nappi Club Pink Velvet - The Beginning video
Henessy A & Valentina Nappi Henessy & Valentina Nappi Club Pink Velvet - The Beginning video
Henessy A & Valentina Nappi Henessy & Valentina Nappi Club Pink Velvet - The Beginning video
Henessy A & Valentina Nappi Henessy & Valentina Nappi Club Pink Velvet - The Beginning video
Henessy A & Valentina Nappi Henessy & Valentina Nappi Club Pink Velvet - The Beginning video
Henessy A & Valentina Nappi Henessy & Valentina Nappi Club Pink Velvet - The Beginning video
Anita B & Valentina N Valentina Nappi & Anita Berlusconi Playful Girls video
video clip
Lyen & Valentina Nappi Demetris & Valentina Nappi La Dolce Vita La Spesa video
video clip
Lucy H & Valentina N Lucy Heart & Valentina Nappi The Director video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-03 12:30:31 Reply
Now on Babes as Valentina Nappi.
2014-06-14 06:47:38 Reply
Hi, Admin, exuse me, but in the "Covers" panel of this page dedicated at the beautiful "Valentina Nappi" is there a girl named "Elitta" (Digital Desire), is a mistake, becouse Elitta and Valentina Nappi are two different girls !!!

http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1853/elitta

http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2684/valentina_nappi
2014-06-14 06:57:52 WabiSabi Reply
Sorry, fixed now. Thanks snake35solid.
2013-10-21 19:13:37 Reply
She's on wetandpissy:

http://www.wetandpissy.com/girls/valentina-1354645075/?nats=
2013-04-03 07:18:15 Reply
Now on Brazzers as Valentina Nappi.
2013-02-26 14:38:54 Reply
Another weblink:

http://21sextury.com/model/Valentina+Nappi/3529
2013-02-20 02:10:15 Reply
Valentina Nappi (Nubiles)

http://www.nubiles.net/valentina_nappi.html



a.k.a. Valentina Noon



http://peachyforum.com/t/406067.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES