[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AMBYA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Towe Toxic A Next: Toyah

AKA:Angela, Toksik, Toxic

ICGID: TA-93KG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1993

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/66/89

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: SOSKI18

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 210 members
"Pretty blonde. Pretty smile. Photogenic to the max." ( Sutterbutte )

Page Credits: acme , funky2004 , Peachyman , Sea , mdees , PaCo , necs

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am sociable, cheerful, with a good sense of humor. My friends say that I am kind and a great listener. It's true, because I love people, I enjoy communication with them. I am a calm and open person. I love to travel and to socialize and learn something new and interesting about different countries and cultures. I love an active lifestyle, development, striving for something new. I like to experiment and I'm open to everything new in my life. My biggest passion is dancing. I can not imagine my life without dancing. I am very fond of music in different styles, and especially enjoy listening to live music. I love to read books. I like to cook. I love to sing. I like drawing a lot and it is an integral part of my profession. I like active rest, but I also love quiet evenings and romance.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Angela)
METART (Toxic A)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Toxic A)
DOMAI (Toksik)
ZEMANI (Toxic)
GODDESSNUDES (Toksik)
EROTICBEAUTY (Toxic A)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Angela Toxic A Conqueteo 62 images
Angela Toxic A Fenis 50 images
Angela Toxic A Starlet 66 images
Angela Toxic A Motel 58 images
Angela Toxic A Sobrar 58 images
gallery
Angela Toxic A Motel 55 images
gallery
Angela Toxic A Vacilante 59 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Presenting Toxic A 120 images
gallery
Angela Toxic A Sobrar 82 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A W4B Magazine - Toxic A 66 images
Toxic Toxic A Thin Sweetness 177 images
Angela Toxic A Lila And Lime 155 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Arisoso 120 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Tolmao 120 images
gallery
Toksik Toxic A Set 2 70 images
gallery
Angela Toxic A Deftero 120 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Vojago 120 images
gallery
Toksik Toxic A Set 2 59 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Vendetta 120 images
gallery
Angela Toxic A Coqueteo 72 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Tronua 128 images
gallery
Angela Toxic A Vacilante 74 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Favor 120 images
gallery
Toksik Toxic A Set 1 64 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Revenir 120 images
gallery
Angela Toxic A Starlet 78 images
gallery
Toxic Toxic A Toxic - Part 2 93 images
gallery
Toxic Toxic A Presenting Toxic 146 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Karpos 120 images
gallery
Toxic A Toxic A Vivido 120 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-21 17:39:57 Reply
She must have done very few sets. Despite being No. 11 on MET-Art's top models list they haven't published a set for nearly 2 years. Presumably earned enough to pay for college then retired. Shame, because she is one of the prettiest girls they've had.
2013-12-30 05:28:59 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/t_links/Toxic_A_Toksik/
2013-11-12 10:12:30 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/toxic-a-met-art-zemani-angela-erroticaarchives-365200/2.aspx
2013-04-08 03:44:13 Reply
@mdees

Those pages belong to http://www.thenude.eu/Elisa_24289.htm
2013-04-08 04:27:52 Russell Reply
You're right - agency links moved to Elisa (:R
2013-04-07 16:52:17 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/49286/toxic-a/
2013-04-07 11:05:07 Reply
http://modelboom.ru/id/10384



http://www.phototours-ukraine.com/html/marina_id_433.html
2012-11-25 04:35:59 Reply
"Earthy" to me - but that's her photo shoot venues. She needs to put on 10 pounds, to fill out. If she does...wow.
2012-12-24 07:35:40 kratosred Reply
Not to be rude or anything but I totally disagree.

Just wanted to share my take on that.
2012-07-23 16:52:08 Reply
Pretty, but not worth voting for!
2012-07-11 17:17:02 Reply
New set @ met-art!



V for VVVVVendetta



=> http://guests.met-art.com/model/toxic-a/gallery/20120709/VENDETTA/
2012-06-01 07:36:52 Reply
New set @ Met-art!



http://guests.met-art.com/media/8E38CAE0C8BC9EB4315C28DE267F59E1/cover_8E38CAE0C8BC9EB4315C28DE267F59E1.jpg
CLICK for FREE MOVIES