[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
KISSAK2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tory Tory D Next: Tosha

AKA: Vani L

ICGID: TD-86LQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 88/60/60

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: sweet investigator , p1p , yaaz

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a very pretty girl. I like to be cheerful and happy. I like to meet with my friends, to travel a lot of and to discover new places for me. I like tasty food and sweet wine. I also enjoy to dance but I don't like the discos with a lot of people. Also I like to make a lot of money for myself and I'm ready to work more for it. I'm a student now but I want to have my own business in the future. I love my beautiful body and I think you'll love me too. :)

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY(Vani L)
METART(Tory D)
ART-LINGERIE(Tory D)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tory D 6 April 2013 Tory D Tory D 82 images
ART-LINGERIE
Tory D 20 February 2013 Tory D Tory D 71 images
ART-LINGERIE
Tory D 18 January 2013 Tory D Tory D 73 images
ART-LINGERIE
Tory D 7 December 2012 Tory D Tory D 85 images
ART-LINGERIE
Tory D 26 October 2012 Tory D Tory D 78 images
ART-LINGERIE
Tory D 23 September 2012 Tory D Tory D 85 images
ART-LINGERIE
Vani L - Secret Garden 6 August 2012 Vani L Tory D Secret Garden Valery Anzilov 100 images
gallery FEMJOY
Vani L - Spring Equinox 16 July 2012 Vani L Tory D Spring Equinox Valery Anzilov 99 images
gallery FEMJOY
Vani L - On Top 2 June 2012 Vani L Tory D On Top Valery Anzilov 100 images
gallery FEMJOY
Vani L - Out in the Fields 19 May 2012 Vani L Tory D Out in the Fields Valery Anzilov 101 images
gallery FEMJOY
Tory D - Dulcina 30 April 2012 Tory D Tory D Dulcina Leonardo 153 images
METART
Vani L - The Key Of Passion 29 March 2012 Vani L Tory D The Key Of Passion Valery Anzilov 96 images
gallery FEMJOY
Vani L - To The Limit 21 February 2012 Vani L Tory D To The Limit Valery Anzilov 102 images
gallery FEMJOY
Vani L - All Of Me 5 January 2012 Vani L Tory D All Of Me Valery Anzilov 99 images
gallery FEMJOY
Tory D - Fiducia 23 December 2011 Tory D Tory D Fiducia Goncharov 121 images
METART
Vani L - Premiere 20 December 2011 Vani L Tory D Premiere Valery Anzilov 75 images
gallery FEMJOY
Tory D - Lumota 20 October 2011 Tory D Tory D Lumota Goncharov 116 images
gallery METART
Tory D - Tory 19 August 2011 Tory D Tory D Tory Leonardo 149 images
gallery METART

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!):

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-09-23 11:16:11 p1p Reply
+ Tory D @ art-lingerie.com



http://cdn.art-lingerie.com/images/site_model_covers/Tory-D_cover_141_thumb.jpg
2012-01-11 02:31:53 ulrich Reply
has FJ sets 'premiere' (26 oct 2011) and 'all of me' (5 jan 2012). dates are file dates; sorry if they're a bit off in terms of actual release dates.
2011-12-23 03:02:56 sweet investigator Reply
she is now Vani L at Femjoy :-)
2011-10-29 12:11:40 deltapapa Reply
METART 10-20-2011 Tory D LUMOTA by Goncharav
Design by: HerionDesign