[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HEGRE-ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tina E Tina F Next: Tina Horn

AKA:Tina, Tina W

ICGID: TF-91FA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/59/88

Height: 163 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 28 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , funky2004 , yaaz , Roberto , tutara

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a small town girl who loves romance. I like to walk when white nights are in St.-Petersburg. I also like to get novels, to be photographed, and right now I study and I work in a cafe. I wish to buy a car this summer and to go to study the driving courses. I wish to receive a passport for travelling abroad and to start to travel all over the world!

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Tina W)
METART (Tina F)
AMOUR ANGELS (Tina)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Tina)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Tina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Tina F)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tina Tina F Naked Teen 98 images
gallery
Tina Tina F Teenie Tina 128 images
gallery
Tina Tina F Nudist Teen 101 images
gallery
Tina W Tina F Premiere 89 images
Tina F Tina F Presenting Tina 120 images
Tina Tina F Water Element 111 images
gallery
Tina Tina F Sunnily 100 images
gallery
Tina F Tina F Watch 140 images
gallery
Tina Tina F Waterworld 139 images
gallery
Tina Tina F My Car 102 images
gallery
Tina F Tina F Suvian 97 images
gallery
Tina F Tina F Presenting Tina 121 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-06 14:09:46 Reply
Tina is back @ Amour Angels in "Naked Teen"
http://www.amourangels.com/z_cover_1573.html
2014-01-15 02:38:57 Reply
http://www.teenpornstorage.com/model_155.html
2013-12-15 18:38:37 Reply
Go to a Sears catalog if you want to see clothed women. You are lying to yourself.
2013-12-21 21:38:54 MYNAME Reply
I did not say I would have loved better fully clothed pictures of her....
2013-09-19 02:22:05 Reply
Tina,thanks for coming back! I'd love to see you on webcam too;) Didn"t get a chance when you did it in the past. Your pure beauty and sweetness is why I love seeing your work...
2013-10-06 19:17:25 Anonymous Reply
As for me,I appreciate all her work as her personality is what is best.However if she enjoys having fun on camera&or video sensually,I'm going to enjoy that.You may lie to yourself that you won't enjoy that,but not me.
2013-09-26 20:48:04 myname Reply
Thanks god she's back! Some more stuff was all everybody was asking for! As for me I would have loved even fully clothed pictures of her anyway...
2013-09-18 04:22:08 Reply
Tina is back with Premiere @ femjoy as Tina W

http://femjoy.com/index.php/sets/116795_yit282
2013-09-18 05:01:52 d Reply
news set
2013-04-30 22:11:23 Reply
I hope she does some wilder stuff!
2013-05-28 22:22:22 myname Reply
let's hope she will at least do some more stuff anyway...
2012-11-20 03:10:17 Reply
Peachyforum

http://peachyforum.com/t/tina-f-met-art-amourangels-305146.aspx

Babecake

http://www.babecake.net/pornstars/view/id/23112-tina_f
2012-10-25 01:58:56 Reply
Pure beauty.....
2012-08-31 01:01:24 Reply
A pure beauty!
2012-07-19 14:41:57 Reply
Like your small tits tina
CLICK for FREE MOVIES