[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
VT ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Terry A Terry Nova Next: Terry Sullivan

AKA:Busty Terry, Donna Hurlie, Lea, Terri, Terry

ICGID: TN-865J

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-05-1986

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 38F/85F, Waist:47/119, Hips:49/124

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Ajit Parkash , Iskar , centauro , PaCo

     
Terry Terry Nova 8059 153 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Terry Terry Nova 50225 145 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Pam & Terri Terry Nova & Pam 204p12p3hot 175 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Terry Nova Terry Nova Innocent Smile 58 images
Terry & Katrin Cathy & Terry Nova 2 Play 78 images
Terry Nova Terry Nova Xmas Is Here 81 images
Terry Terry Nova 6898 105 images + HDV
gallery
Laura M & Terry Terry Nova & Laura M 9233 145 images + HDV
gallery
Terry Terry Nova 8127 155 images + HDV
gallery
Terry Terry Nova 8030 120 images + HDV
Terry Terry Nova 6639 117 images + HDV
gallery
Terry Terry Nova 8022 135 images + HDV
gallery
Terry Terry Nova 140 images + HDV
Terry Terry Nova 175 images + video
Private Specials #27 - Fuck My Big Boobs Florancia & Black Angelica & Jessica Moore & Liza Del Sierra & Terry Nova Private Specials #27 - Fuck My Big Boobs
Details Private

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-06-03 17:42:31 Reply
BRAZZERS: Terry (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/605/terry/)
2013-06-02 20:21:10 Reply
Essentials

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Terry_Cz_08/gender=f/Terry-Nova.htm

http://www.indexxx.com/models/2499/terry/
2010-10-15 15:19:20 Reply
Should be merged with Terry_7515.
2010-03-22 15:56:26 Reply
This and Terry Nova, both profiles belong to the same woman.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES