[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEETLUV
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tereza B Tereza D Next: Tereza Fox

AKA:Andrea, Eva, Joanne, Kara, Karah, Kristina, Larissa, Nica Mamic, Nika

ICGID: TD-76LA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-11-1976

Birthplace: Croatia Croatia

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 92-62-91 cm (37C-25-36)

Height: 170cm /5'8

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Croatia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Sebastian , BK , hos

Tell me more?

What's her name on MPL?

Croatian Penthouse pet of the year 94 or 95

WEB LINKS: DIGITALDESIRE ARCHIVES (Nika)
TEENDREAMS (Joanne)
TWISTYS (Nika)
EBINA (Andrea)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Nika)
andrewblake.com lookergirls.com bigtitpatrol.com kylacole.net (Nika)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nika Tereza D 67 images
Tereza D Tereza D Hot Day - Part I 31 images
Tereza D Tereza D Summer Days 39 images
Andrea Tereza D

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-05-15 14:06:29 Reply
she's Nika Mamic

http://www.thenude.eu/Tereza_O_3148.htm
2011-12-29 10:36:33 Reply
She is severely beautiful...
2011-05-02 10:59:58 Reply
Good Merge BK (:R
2011-05-02 10:17:49 Reply
isn't this the same girl as tereza D?
2009-01-31 15:53:29 Reply
Nika Mamic

Height  1,70 cm (5‘8‘‘)
Weight  55 kg (120 lb)
Measurements   92-62-91 cm (37C-25-36)
Hair  brown
Eyes  brown

Also known as:
Andrea, Kara, Karah, Kristina, Larissa, Nica, Tereza, Joanne,
Nika, Eva,

Web:
andrewblake.com
ddgirls.com
ebinamodels.com
lookergirls.com
mplstudios.com
bigtitpatrol.com
teendreams.com Joanne
kylacole.net Nika
twistys.com Nika

Birthday - November, 23 1976

Croatia

Croatian Penthouse pet of the year 94 or 95

http://peachyforum.com/forums/p/136186/29480.aspx#29480
CLICK for FREE MOVIES