[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
REAL8TEENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tany A Tanya Next: Tanya A

AKA:Tanya Twin

ICGID: TX-00DB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 78 - 61 - 88

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK

Tell me more?

Tanya is twin sister to Lena

Nu-Dolls say
"We are twins and we are very similar, for sure! We have similar hobbies and passions! We finished our school and now we are students. Not like every student, we have a lot of free time! During this time we like to visit night clubs or open-air shows, to skate and to ride horses! Yes, we like animals very much!"

MODEL PAGES: FM-TEENS MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: FM-TEENS (Tanya)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Playful Sisters 60 images + HDV
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Two Nice Sexy Asses 72 images + HDV
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Sweet and Tasty 74 images + HDV
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Sunny Twins 63 images + HDV
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Sexy Twins 71 images + HDV
Lena & Tanya Tanya & Lena Burning You
gallery
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Playful Sisters video
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Two Nice Sexy Asses video
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Sweet And Tasty video
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Sunny Twins video
Tanya & Lena Tanya & Lena Sexy Twins video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-18 15:11:24 Reply
Anyone else thinks that these Tanya/Lena Twin ladies are the same as MetArt models Lina F/Tina C too?
http://www.thenude.eu/Lina%20F_10615.htm
&
http://www.thenude.eu/Tina%20C_10614.htm
they both only appeared once at MA, but I believe they are the same.
2014-03-20 11:31:05 WabiSabi Reply
I agree with Tanya & Lena are same as Lina F & Tina C. But I can't distinguish this twins with Nudolls.


So unable to merge model pages.

CLICK for FREE MOVIES