[239803 covers : 60268 galleries : 20195 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AMOUR ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tania D Tania E Next: Tania Lubov

AKA:Tania, Tanya

ICGID: TE-87VK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 84/60/80

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , DavidP , TheBaron

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Tania E)
AMOUR ANGELS (Tanya)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tanya Tania E Modeling Experience 99 images
gallery
Tanya Tania E Sweet Blonde 83 images
gallery
Tanya Tania E Marvelous 98 images
gallery
Tania E Tania E Dorm 225 images
gallery
Tania E Tania E Nasikas 145 images
gallery
Tania E Tania E Presenting Tania 132 images
Tanya Tania E Sweet Blonde video
video clip
Tanya Tania E Marvelous video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-01-25 21:47:09 Reply
Hi Baron,



Not trying to be sarcastic here, but have you tried joining MetArt.

The gallery is still available there.
2011-01-24 19:45:11 Reply
Why is the Met Art gallery for Presenting Tania impossible to find anywhere? Checked all the forums I have access to and goggked it and can't even find a download anywhere. I got the 12 pix from bravo but not the original Met release set.



Anyone have any ideas on how to get it
2008-09-04 12:30:53 Reply
Hi

TANIA E
Age: 21 (2008)

Height: 162 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 84/60/80

Eyecolor: GREEN
Haircolor: BLOND

Country: Russian Federation
---------------------------------------------------------------
Bio:
Tanie is a very good University student. She loves to dance with her Girlfriends, and she very fond of Fitness, which is her beloved sport.

by RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES