[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MICHAELNINN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tailor James Taini A Next: Taira A

AKA:Nivetta, Taini, Taini A

ICGID: TA-8919

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85/60/87

Height: 174 cm

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 52 members
"A very pretty face and a nice tight body. At first glance you probably wouldn't guess that she was a nude model." ( westore )

Page Credits: partyp , Fynjy , FZN , Han Solo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I adore summer, the sun and warmth. I like electronic music, and the dancing and relaxation I get from it. It is the music of our time, and I am a modern girl. I like to be photographed and I consider myself very beautiful. I like to see myself in photos, including erotic photos. I am a vegetarian. I love cats, especially black cats, for their perfect grace and their inner freedom.

WEB LINKS: METART (Taini A)
METMODELS (Taini A)
SKOKOFF (Nivetta)
SKOKOFF VIDEO (Nivetta)
SKOKOFF DAYPICS (Nivetta)
EROTICBEAUTY (Taini A)
RYLSKY ART (Taini)
ESSENTIALS: EUROPORNSTAR INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Taini Taini A Venzea 63 images
gallery
Nivetta Taini A Zebra Socks 111 images
gallery
Nivetta Taini A Zebra Socks 111 images
Taini A Taini A Prolaveno 89 images
Taini Taini A Gorosse 66 images
Taini A Taini A Ahadi 120 images
Taini A Taini A Suara 123 images
Taini A Taini A Nastinit 122 images
gallery
Anelie & Augusta Crystal & Demetra & Feeona & Halley & Kira Joy & Paloma & Taini & Zelda Paloma B & Anelie A & Augusta Crystal & Kira J & Taini A & Feeona A & Zelda B & Lara & Dakota A Backstage. Vol. 3 33 images
Nivetta Taini A Bow Tie 84 images
Nivetta Taini A Bow Tie 84 images
Taini Taini A Stripesa 60 images
gallery
Nivetta Taini A Perfection 50 images
Nivetta Taini A Perfection 50 images
Taini Taini A Be My Secret 62 images
Alysha & Astrud & Gemma & Itna & Jolie & Katia Mau & Mia & Mila & Nikia & Nomi & Paloma & Taini & Virginia Sun Itna A & Claire & Olya O & Paloma B & Zerra A & Taini A & Virginia Sun & Alysha A & Nikia A Backstage Vol 1 33 images
Taini A Taini A Ovantade 122 images
Taini Taini A Tainia 71 images
gallery
Taini A Taini A Imponere 120 images
gallery
Nivetta Taini A Gangster's Girlfriend 173 images
Nivetta Taini A Gangster's Girlfriend 173 images
Taini A Taini A Innocence 111 images
gallery
Taini A Taini A Hypnos 130 images
gallery
Taini A Taini A Exotic 126 images
Taini A Taini A Stanovena 139 images
gallery
Taini A Taini A Concubina 132 images
Taini A Taini A Bamboo 115 images
Nivetta Taini A Sea View 70 images
gallery
Nivetta Taini A Sea View 70 images
Nivetta Taini A Mermaid 142 images
gallery
Nivetta Taini A Black Sea video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru/models/... topclub.hu/gallery... gods-art.de/galler...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-12 08:20:44 Reply
Taini A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/35531/taini-a/
2013-05-04 16:49:36 Reply
This cover is also her (you have the name here, but it's not linked to the model): http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=718&id=223335&an=2013&luna=04
2012-11-21 04:47:07 Reply
Added Taini @ RA, link is set from MA model page.

http://www.rylskyart.com/model/taini/
2012-04-14 23:43:50 Reply
eroticbeauty.com TAINI A
2012-04-14 12:24:32 Reply
Oh and yes, you can add Piercings: Tongue (as seen in photo #121 in today's set)
2012-04-14 12:09:14 Reply
Now at EroticBeauty (first set today, "Exotic"), as a follow-up to MetModels.
2011-12-05 03:38:02 Reply
Good merge partyp (:R
2011-12-05 01:29:55 Reply
it's nivetta from skokoff:

http://www.skokoff.com/nivetta-model.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES