[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DIGITALCOVERGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Szusa Szusa A Next: T

AKA:Renata, Susanna, Varia, Zsuzsanna Ripli

ICGID: SA-81VW

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1981

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88-62-88

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: tag-tick , RASDARK , SP , E , Cacharro , mac

Tell me more?

Playmate of the Year 2004

WEB LINKS: MC-NUDES (Susanna)
METART (Szusa A)
METMODELS (Renata & Varia)
EROTICBEAUTY (Renata & Varia)
ESSENTIALS: OFFICIAL SITE
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Szusa A Szusa A Presenting Szusa 86 images
gallery
REMOVED
Varia Szusa A Glamour 127 images
Renata Szusa A Bloom 123 images
gallery
Susanna Szusa A Breathtaking 31 images
gallery
Susanna Szusa A Luxury Body
gallery
Susanna Szusa A Dark Passion 33 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-02 04:30:17 Reply
one of best pair of fakes you'll ever see... sad that she's retired after so few photoshoots :"(
2010-12-25 16:36:50 Reply
fake breasts :(
2010-08-28 13:15:56 Reply
absolutly the most beautiful breast i have ever seen.
2010-04-01 05:30:15 Reply
You gallery link for MCN "Dark passion" have an error, but it is: http://www.mc-nudes.com/fhg2/fhg.php?f=Susanna_2atf&ccid=939329
2009-12-21 02:11:19 Reply
her real name is Zsuzsanna Ripli. she has a website....



http://www.riplizsuzsa.hu/
2009-10-22 20:08:20 Reply
Ol' curmudgeon, they do look alike. But a mole count says otherwise. Szusa has a mole on her left cheek and right nipple that Claudia doesn't have. (:R
2009-10-22 18:11:51 Reply
I believe that this model is the same woman as the one identified as "Claudia A".
2008-12-21 01:50:19 Reply
Varia from MET Model
2008-09-02 11:03:26 Reply
Hi

SZUSA A

Age: 27 (2008)
Measurements: 91/62/89

Piercings: Navel
Szusa_A_MEt-Art Presenting_Szusa
------------------------------------------
Eyecolor: BROWN
Haircolor: BLACK
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Breast Size: Large (not Natural)

Country: Hungary

by RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES