[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DOMAI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sydney Moon Syesha Next: Sygnia

AKA:Alena, Brooke, Dacha, Dana, Dana J, Dana Johnson, Daria, Dasha, Davia, Emily, Emily B, Fanny, Isabella, Julia, Kathy Seeger, Laura, Loren, Pima, Roksana, Sala, Suzy

ICGID: SX-88IQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-08-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: Breast size as 34A

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left shoulder (Flash?)

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , MATUTE , Chris , Jethro , duil87 , wolverine83 , markd88

     
Emily B Syesha Presenting Emily B 66 images
gallery
Emily B Syesha Presenting Emily B 65 images
Pima Syesha 82 images
Dana J Syesha 110 images
Loren Syesha Plant 139 images
Dana J Syesha Clubbing 110 images
Loren Syesha Industrial Queen 113 images
Dasha Syesha Boat 82 images
gallery
Dasha Syesha Stone 51 images
gallery
Dasha Syesha Night 57 images
gallery
Dasha Syesha Blue 90 images
gallery
Isabella Syesha
Loren Syesha Di & Li video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-10 22:09:38 Reply

http://www.clubseventeen.com/t/gallery/lang/en/m/emily2/g/search/index.html

Emily B Clubseventeen
2013-12-02 04:19:23 Reply
Added Emily B @ EroticBeaury.
2013-10-13 05:46:39 Reply
her official website please
2013-07-11 12:19:21 Reply
Added Pima @ 66Beauty.
2012-01-22 11:07:31 Reply
TG model page.
http://www.teengirls.com/models/isabella-36004.html
2011-10-03 10:01:49 Reply
Known as "Kathy Seeger" on Freeones
2011-09-19 04:43:58 Reply
30 July 2008, HC covers, "Teen Girl Seduced" is title. Not "Hard Teen Fucking".
2011-09-18 12:46:37 Reply
ExclusiveTeenPorn 2008 July 30 - August 2 "Teen Girl Seduced" images and video is her.
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=393&an=2008&luna=07
P.S. Image set title "Hard Teen Fucking" is wrong.
2011-09-06 06:50:58 Reply
Jannudes August 9 is her. Watch her model page at Jannudes.
It seems "Dana J." is same as "Dana-Johnson" there.
2011-08-10 04:29:26 Reply
She has tattoo on left shoulder.
http://www.teenporngallery.net/sexy-teen-fucking/3622/35635.jpg
Or, jump to indexxx and see thumbnail of karupspc.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES