[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AVEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Susan Atkinson Susan Ayn Next: Susan C

AKA:Ludmila, Lushous Ludi, Lyda, Marisa, Paulina, Susan, Susan A, Susan Ayn, Susana, Susana Ayn, Susanna, Suzan Ayn, Suzanna, Suze, Suzen Seweet, Suzen Sweet, Zusen Sweet

ICGID: SA-91CK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-10-1991

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85B-70-95

Height: 5'9/1.75

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: EMODELKY

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PaCo ,

     
Blanche Bradburry & Connie Carter & Eveline Neill & Gabriella Daniels & Kiera R & Lexi Dona & Naomi Nevena & Paula Shy & Silvie Luca & Susan Ayn & Timea Bella & Victoria Daniels Connie Carter & Evelyn Neill & Natalia & Paula Shy & Blanche Bradburry & Sylvie Luca & Susan Ayn & Victoria Daniels & Naomi Nevena & Alicia & Lexie Dona & Gabriella Daniels Czech 2014 Casting 929 images
gallery
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn Model #4 77 images
Iwia & Susan Ayn Iwia & Susan Ayn Cozy Corner 270 images
gallery
Iwia & Susan Ayn Iwia & Susan Ayn Stunning 204 images
gallery
Susan Susan Ayn 72 images
Scarlet Red & Susan Ayn Susan Ayn & Scarlet Red 67 images
gallery
Susan Susan Ayn 86 images
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn Testing those Holes 90 images + video
gallery
Susan Susan Ayn 73 images
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn Not so Innocent 95 images + video
gallery
Susan Susan Ayn 81 images
Susan Susan Ayn 78 images
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn 60 images
gallery
Scarlet Red & Susan Ayn Susan Ayn & Scarlet Red Juicy Pussy 99 images + video
gallery video clip
Paulina Susan Ayn Tease And Please 87 images
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn Set 01
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn Set 01
Blanche Bradburry & Eveline Neill & Gabriella Daniels & Lexi Dona & Paula Shy & Silvie Luca & Susan Ayn Evelyn Neill & Paula Shy & Blanche Bradburry & Sylvie Luca & Susan Ayn & Lexie Dona & Gabriella Daniels Czech 2014 Casting Part 1 video
Iwia & Susan Ayn Iwia & Susan Ayn Stunning Bts video
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn Magic Fingers video
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn Selfie video
Scarlet Red & Susan Ayn Susan Ayn & Scarlet Red video
video clip
Susan Ayn Susan Ayn video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
CLICK for FREE MOVIES