[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HAIRYTWATTER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lizaveta K Lizel Next: Lizetta

AKA:Conny, Cony, Lizel A, Maria, Maria Uralskaya, Masha, Masha V, Masota, Rebeca, Rebecca Petters

ICGID: LX-87BJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-01-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-22-35 / 88-56-89

Height: 5'5 / 1.64

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left upper arm (Flowers), Left wrist (symbol) - both usually airbrushed

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 66 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , PingL , Davey , Carrot , RASDARK , MAX63 , RRH , Baron , funky2004 , WabiSabi , Tolstoi , ozil , jack , yaaz , Ray , KÃ¥tnisse , PaCo , Maks

Tell me more?

Ray sends
".... it is not a large dragon on her left upper arm but a BAT .... now (as Rebecca Petters) she had the bat tattooed over – it became a bunch of coloured flowers now."

MET Art Bio:
I study at the University. My passion is psychology. I love fast cars, and I like to drive them fast. I love to suntan naked on the beach. Hope to see you there :-)

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Conny)
METART (Lizel A)
DOMAI (Masota)
AMOUR ANGELS (Masha)
JUST-NUDE (Masha & Masha V)
ATKPREMIUM (Maria)
ATKPETITES (Maria)
JTS ARCHIVES (Cony)
oxanababy.com (Masha) oxanababy.ru (Masha) rebeccapetters.info (Rebecca Petters) myfreecams.com (Rebecca Petters)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lizel A Lizel Silenzio 120 images
gallery
Lizel A Lizel Stimuli 120 images
gallery
Lizel A Lizel Atmodas 120 images
gallery
Lizel A Lizel Simadia 120 images
gallery
Lizel A Lizel Limani 128 images
gallery
Conny Lizel They Like Me 83 images
gallery
Masota Lizel Set 2 69 images
gallery
Lizel A Lizel Cone 176 images
gallery
Conny Lizel Follow Me 82 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lizel A Lizel Akatia
gallery
Conny Lizel Only You 122 images
gallery
Masha Lizel 64 images
Conny Lizel Only You 50 images
gallery
Conny Lizel Not Alone 80 images
gallery
Masha Lizel 85 images
Conny Lizel Me Faltas Tu 73 images
gallery
Masha Lizel 95 images
Masha Lizel 95 images
Conny Lizel Heaven 57 images
gallery
Conny Lizel Work With Me 78 images
gallery
Conny Lizel Glad You Are Here 51 images
gallery
Masha Lizel 94 images
Conny Lizel My Portfolio 80 images
gallery
Conny Lizel If You Love Me 51 images
gallery
Conny Lizel Now That You Are Here 60 images
gallery
Masota Lizel Set 1 45 images
gallery
Masha Lizel 99 images
gallery
Lizel A Lizel Phileia 141 images
gallery
Conny Lizel All For You 74 images
gallery
Masha & Polina Lizel & Lana B 34 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-11 09:17:35 Reply
She has a small, lovely, curvy body that belongs naked.
2013-11-06 18:27:46 Reply
Right address of her blog: http://www.rebecapeters.com/
2013-04-29 18:12:30 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21445/lizel-a/

ATK PETITES: Maria (http://www.atkpetites.com/tour/model/mar273)
2013-03-21 08:07:30 Reply
At Myfreecams as RebeccaPeters



http://profiles.myfreecams.com/RebeccaPeters
2012-07-10 23:25:39 Reply
New Set!!!



04.07.2012

Lizel A

Limani

By Georg Shoes



see here ...



http://guests.met-art.com/guestCover/17014023B70AB7740D86C4121734D6A5/
2012-01-06 13:55:22 Reply
http://fhg.met-art.com/2011-10-19/AKATIA/?PA=1978068







http://fhg.met-art.com/2012-01-04/CONE/?pa=802143&CA=901313-0000
2011-09-10 16:50:30 Reply
jack - I remember this - the cover was only up for a short time. I have it but didn't enter it. I seem to remember Davey saying this was a duplicate of an earlier set. Now you mention it, I think I'll add it to the index (:R
2011-09-10 15:26:49 Reply
There is a met-art cover missing. It's also not on her page on met-art itself (http://guests.met-art.com/model/lizel-a/), nor in their archive:

http://guests.met-art.com/archive/2011/08/



But it is still in the bowels of the internet:

http://www.met-art.com/met-art_covers/110806-LIZEL-GEORG-SHOES-160-11837.html



I found it on this page:

http://www.met-art.com/main/new.html

Unfortunately, they seem to stop updating that page for some reason.

Does anyone know if met-art changed something significant to their site last month?
2011-06-22 17:05:23 Reply
Masha is the number one girl of Amour Angels. I said that this girl is under rated, but this is a really good new for her.
2011-06-14 02:20:47 Reply
Hi Bob - It's a blacklisted site (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES