[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NAKED-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sumire Tachibana Summer Next: Summer A

AKA:Summer Saint Claire, Summer St Clair, Summer St Claire

ICGID: SX-00UA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-12-1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32E-25-33

Height: 5'5

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELONDON

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bob R , calyx , Han Solo , calyx

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ONLY-OPAQUES(Summer)
ONLYSECRETARIES(Summer)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN(Summer)
ONLYTEASE(Summer)
HAYLEYS SECRETS(Summer St Claire & Summer & Summer Saint Claire)
STRICTLY GLAMOUR(Summer St Clair & Summer St Claire & Summer St Claire & Summer St Claire)
LAYERED-NYLONS(Summer)
MoreThanNylons.com (Summer St Claire) strictlyglamour.com (Summer St. Clair) skintightglamour.com (Summer St Claire)
ESSENTIALS: BOOBPEDIA FACEBOOK
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Summer St Claire Summer Edition 71 - Basque 102 images
Summer St Clair Summer Edition 53 - Braless 109 images
Summer Summer Oh So Pink 79 images
Summer St Claire Summer Edition 41 - Straps 117 images
Summer St Claire Summer Edition 13 - Pvc 102 images
Summer Summer

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-01 03:31:36 Reply
Summer St. Claire @ Skin Tight Glamour
http://www.skintightglamour.com/models/summer-st-claire
2013-07-09 20:38:50 Reply
Summer St. Clair @ Strictly Glamour

http://www.strictlyglamour.com/models/summer-st-clair
2013-07-05 19:38:30 Reply
Summer St. Claire @ MoreThanNylons

http://www.morethannylons.com/models/summer-st-claire
2013-04-06 05:25:17 Reply
Her official site: http://www.summerstclaire.com/

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Summer_St_Claire
2013-03-01 06:27:30 Reply
Summer St Claire @ Hayley's Secrets

http://www.hayleyssecrets.com/models-biog/summerStClaire
2012-12-22 08:05:31 Reply
aka Summer St Claire
2012-12-16 21:19:18 Reply
Twitter account name has been changed; now https://twitter.com/MissSaintClaire
2012-11-06 03:30:06 Reply
"What? No comments from our members!?" - yes, that's me! It's comments in your favourites page I'm looking for! Fill out your favourites text and tell the world! lol (:R
2012-11-05 19:33:53 Reply
... And that smile; it's not a 6 million dollar smile, it's a 6 billion dollar one.
2012-11-05 19:27:41 Reply
What? No comments from our members!?

Is that you, Russell?

Anyway, the most gorgeous girl in the world. It's not just her unbelievable beauty; she exudes vivaciousness, and she's a great poser too.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES