[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEDOROVHD
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Stormy Rose Stoya Next: Strawberry

AKA:Stoya Doll

ICGID: SX-86JB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-06-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen: 2009

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: Nipples

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 34 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Chris , darsh97

Tell me more?

She has won several adult movie awards:
2008 Eroticline Awards - Best US Newcomer
Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best New Starlet
Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (Title: Cheerleaders)
Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: New Starlet
2009 XBIZ Award - New Starlet of the Year

WEB LINKS: WATCH4BEAUTY (Stoya)
NEWWORLDNUDES (Stoya)
BABES (Stoya)
nenablue.com My Fetish Diaries digitalplayground.com (Stoya) godsgirls.com (Stoya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Stoya Stoya Lovely Stoya 72 images + video
Stoya Stoya Black Lingerie 214 images + video
gallery video clip
Stoya & Kayden Kross Stoya & Kayden Kross Friends With Benefits 234 images + video
gallery video clip
Stoya Stoya W4B Magazine - Stoya 72 images + video
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Agent Orange
gallery
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Kitchen - Part 2
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Fishnet
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Cupid Gone Wrong
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Bathe Me
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Kitchen
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya American Beauty
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Dark Angel
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Torch Light
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Fireball
gallery
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Pure Erotica
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya The Casting Couch
gallery
REMOVED
Stoya Stoya Bathe Me

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-07 14:30:29 Reply
her real name is Charlie *snip* (no real names! (:R)
2013-01-06 23:50:55 Reply
Stoya was in 3 movies in 2012. Could she really have retired in 2009?
2012-10-25 09:18:19 Reply
Her page at GodsGirls.com where she has 49 sets:



http://www.godsgirls.com/girls/Stoya
2011-10-12 14:50:54 Reply
At Digital Playground...



http://www.stoyaporn.com/
2010-06-06 22:53:15 Reply
Stoya was born 15 June 1986. Her measurements are 32B-25-33 and she is 5 feet 7 inches' (170cm) tall. She has pierced nipples. Her natural hair colour is brown but it is dyed purple in her New World Nudes shoots.



She has won several adult movie awards:



2008 Eroticline Awards - Best US Newcomer



Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best New Starlet



Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (Title: Cheerleaders)



Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: New Starlet



2009 XBIZ Award - New Starlet of the Year



Links: \\\'Green\\\' (Nenablue): http://www.nenablue.com/webmastercollec/green.htm



2 galleries from My Fetish Diaries: http://www.erohtica.com/site/category/myfetishdiary/
2010-05-11 17:25:08 Reply
Stoya is American. NWN gives her age as 22 in December 2007 so probably born in 1985.



(Her name is missing from the alphabetical list - I found with a cover search.)

CLICK for FREE MOVIES