[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NU-RUSSIAN-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Stella Cox Stella D Next: Stella Delacroix

AKA:Darerca, Darerca A, Evee, Lizette A

ICGID: SD-90D1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-01-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/59/89

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: FashionBank, NaPodiume

Tags: Russia , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 14 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: p1p , BobM , Dragonfly , cassandrova , WabiSabi , PaCo , allnatural

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like myself and I like to show the superiority and beauty of the female body, therefore I love the modeling business. I like to act, be seen in public, for presentations and for competitions. When it is a rainy autumn or cold outside, I like to watch old good films at home, curled up in a warm plaid blanket and drinking a glass of hot tea. Other days I go and I walk around with friends in clubs, cafes and to theaters.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Stella D)
METART (Darerca A)
METMODELS (Lizette A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Evee)
METMOVIES (Darerca A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Darerca A & Lizette A)
RYLSKY ART (Darerca)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Darerca Stella D Nikoama 33 images
Darerca Stella D Siyai 55 images
gallery
Darerca A Stella D Kiwi 119 images
Darerca A Stella D Purple Velvet 88 images
Darerca A & Guerlain A Guerlain A & Stella D Refoule 91 images
gallery
Darerca A Stella D Presenting Darerca 116 images
gallery
Evee Stella D Five O'clock 123 images
gallery
Stella D Stella D Business Meeting 75 images
gallery
Stella D Stella D The Way You Look At Me 71 images
Lizette A Stella D Presenting Lizette 71 images
Stella D Stella D Between The Sheets 77 images
gallery
Darerca A Stella D Presenting Darerca 90 images
gallery
Stella D Stella D You Will Be Mine 76 images
gallery
Stella D Stella D My Fantasy 50 images
gallery
Darerca A Stella D Porfiro video
Darerca A Stella D Porfiro video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-09-18 20:31:14 Reply
She now has a set at Rylsky!
2013-03-27 04:55:30 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/27397/stella-d/

PEACHYFORUM: http://peachyforum.com/t/stella-d-femjoy-darerca-a-met-art-309285.aspx
2012-06-16 11:54:05 Reply
Added Darerca A and Lizette A @ EB, moles confirmed.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/darerca-a/
2011-03-14 14:03:16 Reply
Now appearing as Evee at amourangels :)
2010-11-10 07:15:01 Reply
Aka Lizette A @ MM

http://www.metmodels.com/tour/coverpages/101109-LIZETTE-LENA-VILINAS-70-2324.html
2010-09-28 07:12:36 Reply
Dr - the MET cover will be added at the end of the month (:R
2010-09-28 04:53:01 Reply
New?

Darerca A. (MetArt) 'Presenting Darerca'



2010-09-26 19:48:14 Reply
Met-Art modil_info.txt:



DARERCA A

Age: 21

Eyecolor: BROWN

Haircolor: BLOND

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Breast Size: Medium

Measurements: 89/59/89

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Bio: I like myself And I like to show the superiority and beauty, therefore I and love modeling business.

I like to act, be on public, presentations, competitions.

I live all conscious life.

When it is rainy autumn or cold outside - I like to look old good films at home, having a warm plaid and drinking a glass of hot tea.

Another days I go off my house and I walk with friends in clubs, caffee and to theaters.

2010-09-24 08:01:00 Reply
http://coverswww.met-art.com/met-art_covers/100925-DARERCA-RYLSKY-89-10467.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES