[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ETHERNUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Snezhana Snezhka Next: Snooky

AKA:Candice B, Candy D, Darina L, Felicity, Niky

ICGID: SX-00IJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-23-33/84-58-85

Height: 5'3/1.60

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: PHOTOTOURS-UKRAINE
FashionBank & MODELMAYHEM & KIEV-CASTING

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 183 members
"Soft womanly body beautifully displayed." ( Butte )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Hellhound , Eroman , Dragonfly , WabiSabi , yaaz , chgot59 , ozill , p1p , mblko1a , znaya , Axel , MarkS , Landis , generalfestas , acme , Han Solo , bill , macie73 ,

Tell me more?

A worthy winner of the 2011 Newcomers Award...now, if I can just get her address...I could award it in person...:) (:R


MET Art Bio:
I like to go dancing and to watch dances. I like beautiful and stylish clothes and positive art. Also I enjoy to sunbathe and to eat fish and rice. My hobby is history, especially Greek ancient culture. I like very much to look at myself in a mirror and especially I like my breasts.

WEB LINKS: ART-LINGERIE(Niky)
EROTICBEAUTY(Candice B)
ERRO-ARCH MOVIES(Felicity)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES(Felicity)
FEMJOY(Candy D)
HEGRE-ART(Darina L)
HEGRE-ART DAYPICS(Darina L)
METART(Candice B)
METMODELS(Candice B)
METMOVIES(Candice B)
WATCH4BEAUTY(Candy D)
ZEMANI(Snezhka)
canvinphotography.co.uk (Daria)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Candy D Snezhka Feel Good 124 images
Darina L Snezhka Body Shots
Felicity Snezhka Kitapia 60 images
Candice B Snezhka Aldei 121 images
Darina L Snezhka Introduction 67 images
Darina L Snezhka Introduction 67 images
Candy D Snezhka Take Me Home 114 images
Candy D Snezhka Temptation 110 images
Felicity Snezhka Coeath 60 images
Candice B & Mia D Snezhka & Coccinelle Almasina 129 images
gallery
Candy D Snezhka Nearly Love 78 images
Candice B Snezhka Bisolita 120 images
gallery
Candice B & Mia D Snezhka & Coccinelle Nalista 139 images
gallery
Felicity Snezhka Novice 53 images
Candy D Snezhka Satisfaction 80 images
gallery
Candy D Snezhka Sweetheart 81 images
Candice B Snezhka Mandott 122 images
gallery
Felicity Snezhka Falikoz 65 images
gallery
Candy D Snezhka Feeling It 101 images
Candice B Snezhka Orysa 123 images
gallery
Candy D Snezhka I Can Be Your Friend 96 images
gallery
Candy D Snezhka I Will Teach You 81 images
Felicity Snezhka Mojar 61 images
Candice B Snezhka Arbess 120 images
gallery
Candice B Snezhka Maitse 121 images
gallery
Candy D Snezhka Just Me 84 images
Candice B & Mia D Snezhka & Coccinelle Nedenle 134 images
gallery
Candy D Snezhka Here Me 101 images
Felicity Snezhka Graphica 51 images
Candice B Snezhka Aplikita 121 images
gallery
Candice B Snezhka Zedyna video
Candice B Snezhka Zedyna video
Felicity Snezhka Falikoz video
Felicity Snezhka Falikoz video
Candice B Snezhka Zieda video
Candice B Snezhka Zieda video
Candice B Snezhka Galano video
Candice B Snezhka Galano video
Candice B Snezhka Solstice video
Candice B Snezhka Solstice video
Candice B Snezhka Minore video
Candice B Snezhka Minore video
Candice B Snezhka Aclamat video
Candice B Snezhka Aclamat video
Candice B Snezhka Opportunite video
Candice B Snezhka Opportunite video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... profiles.met-art.c... sweet-angels.tumbl...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-19 10:37:47 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/snezhka-zemani-felicity-erroticaarchives-338415.aspx
2014-08-03 03:55:19 Reply
today at HegreArt as 'Darina L' - I think.
2014-08-03 10:06:26 MetMonk Reply
2014-06-19 02:58:48 Reply
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/candice-b.html
2014-05-31 10:16:24 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/43354/candice-b/
2014-05-13 08:43:43 Reply
Her birthdate is complete 30th november 1992 and she is also know as: Candice B Snezhka
2014-05-13 10:51:47 WabiSabi Reply
2014-03-22 15:45:33 Reply
http://kiev-casting.com/модели/девушки/дария_литвин-0
2014-01-06 18:38:17 Reply
Nice soft lez video for XIP-room.ru
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x15ty9l_karina-golubtsova-darina-litvinova_redband

If it could be more explicit in the bathroom .... but you can't have your cake and eat it
2013-10-10 22:57:59 Reply
do you think there is a sex art version of her photo shoot with mia d for met art? mia seemed pretty frisky
2013-09-17 04:25:54 Reply
Daria Litvin on fb:

https://www.facebook.com/daria.litvin.16

2013-06-28 14:11:50 Reply
Met-Art

Candice B

Eretta

(June 28, 2013)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES