[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FAMEGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sindee Jennings Sindi A Next: Sindi B

AKA:Diana

ICGID: SA-83F1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87/60/89

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel (removed)

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , S. Marcus , Rian , yaaz

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: METART MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: METART (Sindi A)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Liza B & Sindi A Liza B & Sindi A Desiderio 162 images
gallery
Liza B & Sindi A Liza B & Sindi A Soon 165 images
gallery
Sindi A Sindi A Rocker 140 images
gallery
Sindi A Sindi A Premia 127 images
gallery
Sindi A Sindi A Amicizie 160 images
gallery
Sindi A Sindi A Sensazioni 185 images
gallery
Sindi A Sindi A Athia 160 images
gallery
Sindi A Sindi A Eulian 151 images
gallery
Sindi A Sindi A Presenting Sindi 150 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-11-24 19:40:51 Reply
Diana at youngporn.net.

http://welcome.youngporn.net/gals/2007050101000001933.fhg?campaignid=8809
2009-04-28 10:46:46 Reply
http://tour6.met-art.com/model_info/1749.html





SINDI A - Current Age 26- Eye Color BROWN - Hair Color BLOND - Height 168 cm - Weight 56 kg- Breast Size Medium - Measurements 87/60/89 - Country Russian Federation - Ethnicity Caucasian
2008-12-16 22:35:01 Reply
Piercing: Navel (removed)

This a very old Info/Post from me
(3 Mounth or older, on of my first post) ...

: o :(

Sample: Sindi_A-MET-Sensazioni
2008-12-15 20:40:31 Reply
WOW !!! very beautiful !!! classy and sexy
CLICK for FREE MOVIES