[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RQ-STAR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Simone A Simone B Next: Simone Brigitte

AKA:Greta, Gretchen, Gretta, Judith, Kiska, Nadia, Simone, Tessa

ICGID: SB-90MA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-05-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 30H /92 Waist: 21 / 60 Hips: 21 / 90

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Base of spine (eye)

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 75 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , jart , funky2004 , I4NI , p1p , calyx , John Mays , Deathawk , yaaz , ulrichinsummer , Over Driven , Ero , Greenep , norman_druart

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like the romance. I worship to stare the starry sky. All that can awaken the desire to create - I get from the Full Moon. I really like it, at all. The moon is something mysterious and exciting That attracts most of us!

WEB LINKS: METART (Simone B)
METMODELS (Simone B)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Simone)
1BY-DAY (Gretta)
PRETTY4EVER (Simone)
BABELICIOUS (Gretta)
TEENDREAMS (Greta)
NUBILES (Kiska)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Judith)
BEAUTIFULNUDE (Nadia)
KARUPSHA (Gretchen)
18ONLYGIRLS (Gretta)
DDFNETWORK (Gretta)
THELIFEEROTIC (Gretta)
LOVELYTEENMOVS (Gretta)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Gretta)
BEAUTY-ANGELS (Gretta)
TLE (Gretta)
TEENGIRLS (Tessa)
EROTICBEAUTY (Simone B)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Simone B Simone B Volmente 91 images
Simone B Simone B Malda 84 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Bath Room 156 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Ventig 160 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Fiebre 154 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Romantzo 151 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Premium 149 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Valinta 80 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Thalia 115 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Sehvet 76 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Onschuld 113 images
gallery
Nadia Simone B Horizon 77 images
Simone B Simone B Risio 120 images
gallery
Nadia Simone B Pilon 94 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Ricettivo 160 images
gallery
Nadia Simone B Water 81 images
Nadia Simone B Veranda 44 images
Simone B Simone B Vilinia 120 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Wondergirls 144 images
gallery
Nadia Simone B Beach 87 images
Simone B Simone B Charme 129 images
gallery
Gretta Simone B 70 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Gretta Simone B Newcomer 55 images + HDV
gallery
Nadia Simone B Kitchen 71 images
gallery
Simone B Simone B Fever 117 images
gallery
Simone Simone B Casting Simone 40 images
Nadia Simone B Water 79 images
Simone B Simone B Presenting Simone 120 images
gallery
Simone Simone B Advantage 117 images
gallery
Gretta Simone B Lacey Windows
gallery
Gretta Simone B Oiled video
video clip
Gretta Simone B Oiled video
Gretta Simone B Oiled video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): galleries.beauty-a... www.kindgirls.com/... www.eroticartfan.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-06 08:05:03 Reply
She's Gretta @18OnlyGirls
http://lioness.18onlygirls.com/model/view/291/
She's apparently also on YoungLegalPorn under the same name.

Is this part of DDFNetwork in some way?
2014-02-26 11:24:52 Reply
no new work for 12 months now. i fear she's retired :,(
2014-01-17 15:36:40 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/s_links/Simona_Nikolay/
2013-12-05 03:02:18 Reply
Boobpedia:



http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Simona_Nikolay
2013-12-02 04:44:39 Reply
She is divinely awesome! Simultaneously slender and curvy, hands down one of the best bodies anybody will ever get the pleasure to enjoy, even if only on the screen! Her best-ever work is with Beautiful Nude, & she needs to go back to doing outdoor shoots ASAP because the bright sunlight makes her skin look like golden honey :)
2013-09-09 03:34:43 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/simone-b-met-art-318584.aspx
2012-01-20 10:09:42 Reply
TG model page.
http://www.teengirls.com/models/tessa-37614.html
2011-10-23 06:56:46 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/gretta.html
2011-08-25 01:44:03 Reply
Simone B (METModels)

1st set "Ricettivo" Aug9.2011
2011-08-03 02:07:05 Reply
per the model_info.txt, her measurements are 92/60/90. that's a bit better than what's on the page ;-)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES