[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DIGITALCOVERGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sherie Sheryl Next: Shiho Miyazaki

AKA: Sheryl A

ICGID: SX-79WO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-07-1979

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist:25/64, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'5/1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , RASDARK

     
Amie A & Sheryl A - Sheryl & Amie 27 July 2010 Amie A & Sheryl A Sheryl & Amie A Sheryl & Amie Viv Thomas 69 images
VIVTHOMAS
Sheryl A - Sheryl 5 August 2008 Sheryl A Sheryl Sheryl Viv Thomas 37 images
VIVTHOMAS
Sheryl - Archive Set 16 March 2008 Sheryl Sheryl Archive Set 100 images + video
gallery 1BY-DAY

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2009-01-01 12:48:38 RASDARK Reply
She make Oral

Happy new year
CLICK for FREE MOVIES