[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sheherazade Sheila A Next: Sheila B

AKA:Gigi, Janella Varga, Janelle Varga, Natasha Portman, P Gyöngyi, Pápai Gyöngyi, Sheila

ICGID: SA-8751

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-09-1987

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-23-34 / ~89-58-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: modellonline.hu

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , ppippop , Murph , RASDARK , Carrot , Midwest Davey , centauro , jackass ,

Tell me more?

WOW - She's Lovely!

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Gigi)
METART (Sheila A)
METMODELS (Sheila)
DEFLORATION.TV (Natasha Portman)
EROTICBEAUTY (Sheila)
playboy.hu (Pápai Gyöngyi)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sheila A Sheila A 1045 125 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Terrena 116 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Erotixima 65 images
gallery
Gigi Sheila A Country Garden 54 images
Gigi Sheila A Country Garden (final) 54 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Finale 136 images
gallery
Gigi Sheila A Summer In Ibiza 88 images
gallery
Sheila A & Cindy B Sheila A & Cindy Hope Filisian 156 images
gallery
Sheila & Cindy Sheila A & Cindy Hope Solarium 155 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Texture 129 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Concrete 124 images
gallery
Gigi Sheila A Fun in the Sun 80 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Hinikan 121 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Renesan 121 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Vacation 85 images
gallery
Sheila A Sheila A Presenting Sheila 121 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.glam0ur.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-24 21:35:27 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/sheila-a-magoomet-art-gigi-femjoy-157912.aspx
2013-12-21 17:57:39 Reply
often called "Janelle Varga". That should be an aka, since most google searches go by that name.
2012-09-22 12:04:39 Reply
Essentials:

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/sheila-a.html

http://www.indexxx.com/models/21752/sheila-a/

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/sheilaa.html

2012-09-16 13:01:37 Reply
http://www.gbpictures2.book.fr/galeries/lizbeth/
2011-02-19 14:16:46 Reply
Some pics of her Penthouse shoot...supposedly July 2007...



http://www.glam0ur.com/gals/janella_varga/12/
2011-02-15 12:55:58 Reply
Also did a shoot for Hungarian Playboy...



http://www.playboy.hu/magazin/15442_megjelent_a_januari_playboy_cimlapon_papai_gyongyi.html
2010-03-05 17:45:59 Reply
Does anybody know which issue of Penthouse she appeared in?
2009-12-03 00:41:14 Reply
Natasha Portman from defloration.com
2009-09-07 23:15:32 Reply
she so sweet i love her body

my dream
2009-05-14 02:32:23 Reply
makmak wrote:

"She may have just retired from soft porn, and just does modelling and nude photography now."



Man, where have you seen anything of her, that could be called 'soft porn'? All I ever saw was actually only nude modelling at best.

CLICK for FREE MOVIES