[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PRETTY4EVER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sharon Bright Sharon M Next: Sharon TK

AKA: Jessica, Molly, Monica, Monika, Monika M, Monika Matejovska, Monique, Paulina, Sabrina, Sharon, Tiny Julia

ICGID: SM-85S6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-12-1985

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist:25/64, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'10/1.78

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 10 members
"One of the prettiest smiles in the business. Shame her career was so short." ( sharkhunter_rj )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Almy , meetkurtinluver , Schneewittchen , jack , PaCo

Tell me more?

You know I bang on about Marketa, the most sensational euro bunny ever?

Well, Sharon is coming a close second...in fact...

Wow, I think she's lovely! A real 'sassy' smiling, attitude and those legs!


WEB LINKS: 18EIGHTEEN(Molly)
1BY-DAY(Sharon M)
ATKGALLERIA(Sharon)
ATKPREMIUM(Sharon)
DDFNETWORK(Sharon M)
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS(Sharon M)
HOTLEGSANDFEET(Sharon M)
ONLYBLOWJOB(Sharon M)
TWISTYS(Monika Matejovska)
CLUBSEVENTEEN(Sharon M)
EBINA(Tiny Julia)
EURONUDES(Monika M)
HERSWEETHAND
INFOCUSGIRLS(Paulina)
OBJ ARCHIVES(Sharon M)
TEENDREAMS(Monica)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES(Sharon M)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sharon M - 5781p3 12 July 2004 Sharon M Sharon M 5781p3 90 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Tiny Julia Tiny Julia Sharon M
EBINA

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-01-25 06:13:19 PaCo Reply
ATK PREMIUM: Sharon (http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/sha059)

ATK GALLERIA: Sharon (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/sha059)

TWISTYS: Monika Matejovska (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/1265/monika-matejovska/)
2013-01-06 12:39:26 joepie Reply
She's the best!
2012-03-25 16:31:52 Jose Reply
perfect
2011-10-24 05:24:16 Neveah Reply
Holy szhiint, this is so cool thank you.
2011-09-03 18:49:37 Everett Reply
She is AWESOME!
2011-08-29 09:51:53 Everett Reply
She's very cute. And I love her meaty legs.
2010-11-22 12:23:43 hos Reply
last gallery in ClubSeventeen gallery-pulldown belongs to Ashanti:



http://thenude.eu/Ashanti_832.htm
2010-05-28 16:52:37 jack Reply
aka



paulina @ infocusgirls
2010-05-18 16:23:16 Schneewittchen Reply
Sharon on JustTeenSite is

http://www.18eighteen.com/modeldir/model/Molly-3276.html?nats=MTAwNC45LjMuMy4yOS4wLjAuMA,0

not her
2010-05-18 16:20:10 Schneewittchen Reply
http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/25777/monika-matejovska/

http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/600/sharon-m/

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/sharonm.html

http://www.sportyone.com/models/Sharon_M/

http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=1224&nats=404gals:trial:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Monika-Matejovska

http://www.18eighteen.com/modeldir/model/Molly-3276.html?nats=MTAwNC45LjMuMy4yOS4wLjAuMA,0

http://search.atkingdom.com/data.php?site=galleria&md_num=3164



Design by: HerionDesign