[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENPORNSTORAGE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Selphine A Semmi A Next: Semy

AKA:Marianna P, Yulianna

ICGID: SA-892J

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust: 34C/89 - Waist: 24/61 - Hips: 36/91

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: PHOTOTOURS-UKRAINE

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 141 members
"Mmmm - a real "earth mother". A real woman, the kind that takes you to bed and overwhelms you. Wake up next morning like a new man...and she's gone. Story of my life!" ( Russell )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , MetMonk , af , WabiSabi , Curtis , yaaz , Hernan , odinson , windx , necs , chorreo , p4k0s , Lain

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
Hey, glad to get acquainted with you! I love talking to people, am fond of psychology and know how to listen. I read many books and write poems.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Semmi A)
FEMJOY (Marianna P)
METART (Semmi A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Yulianna)
METMOVIES (Semmi A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Semmi A Semmi A Pianeta 133 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Nyebar 137 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Vacharo 130 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Yedari 139 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Erylis 130 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Nitira 130 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Risultato 137 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Mesantiga 132 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Voluptas 140 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Placito 102 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Vorfall 130 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A In the Wings 69 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Innecto 120 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A Yuli's Heat 69 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Tempus 120 images
gallery
Marianna P Semmi A Remember Me 104 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A Shades of Gray 58 images
Yulianna Semmi A All Your Love 74 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Flustern 120 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A Yuli's Cabin 58 images
Yulianna Semmi A Pool Perspectives 76 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A Take It Easy 60 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Inspiro 131 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A Luxuriate 77 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Syllogi 120 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A Treescape 66 images
gallery
Semmi A Semmi A Skiros 130 images
Yulianna Semmi A Back Door 74 images
Semmi A Semmi A Pismatiko 130 images
gallery
Yulianna Semmi A Wet Inside 76 images
Semmi A Semmi A Ro Rang video
Semmi A Semmi A Ro Rang video
Semmi A Semmi A Verrattu video
Semmi A Semmi A Verrattu video
Semmi A Semmi A Aquesta video
Semmi A Semmi A Aquesta video
Semmi A Semmi A Prokopi video
Semmi A Semmi A Prokopi video
Yulianna Semmi A Ready for Anything 2 video
Yulianna Semmi A Ready For Anything video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-21 12:54:26 Reply
FEMJOY: Marianna P - Premiere

http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/115384_kji223_kgj033?affid=942657

FEMJOY: Marianna P - Remember Me

http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/116214_rot708_qmu518?affid=942657
2014-04-01 19:38:29 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/s_links/Semmi_A_Yulianna/
2014-03-01 06:07:22 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/index.php?page=covers&action=showCover&cover_id=251765

Looks like there's only 1/2 of cover. :D
2014-02-28 12:53:02 Reply
AGENCY: Phototours_ukraine
http://www.phototours-ukraine.com/html/maria_id_277_.html
2013-03-10 19:26:43 Reply
Great girl my favorite by far. Looking at that utube video though she doesn't seem to be 5' 9" (1.75). I know the guy is tall, but look at her in comparison to the door frame!
2013-01-12 09:01:15 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/semmi-a-met-art-371284.aspx
2012-11-26 07:11:55 Reply
New video on metart

http://guests.met-art.com/guestCover/19E43D05021086B4BD750322F463B071/



and new gallery on MPLstudios

http://www.mplstudios.com/update/3623/
2012-11-16 06:38:14 Reply
Height: 1.75 / 5´9

Measurements: Bust: 34C/89 - Waist: 24/61 - Hips: 36/91



(from lusciousclub)
2012-10-14 06:09:45 Reply
odinson - the index is updated at the end of each month (:R
2012-10-16 20:12:03 odinson Reply
heh heh - yes, I know, but that set was from last month, and a couple later sets had already been added so I thought maybe it was an oversight ;)
2012-10-13 22:07:27 Reply
Errotica Archives "Skiros" cover still needs to be added:

http://www.errotica-archives.com/cover/764E37E3E1EFD5D4E97B2EF3699E1844/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES