[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AUDREY BITONI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Scarlet Shaylen Scarlet T Next: Scarlett

AKA:Lee, Scarlet, Scarlet T, Scarlett, Scarlette

ICGID: ST-81WA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-01-1981

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 38DD/85E, Waist:28/71, Hips:38/96

Height: 5'8/1.73

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , Papa G , Mr. NoName , RASDARK , Miguel

     
Laura & Scarlet Scarlet T & Laura M 1084 115 images + video
Scarlet Scarlet T 1078 120 images + video
Scarlet Scarlet T 1091 115 images + video
Scarlet Scarlet T 5475 125 images + video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-10-13 07:37:57 Reply
Twistys has three nice solo sets from 2004-2005 under the name "Lee," model #955. She's also been known, maybe at Twistys, as "Lee Ann"; thus the Definebabe "Lee Ann" page, which carries on the old (and hilarious) Twistys claim that she's from Rosedale, Maryland.
2009-05-01 06:59:16 Reply
I don't think I've ever seen Scarlet do DT. I think we need visual proof. Other than the link provided in RASDARK's previous post:
http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/obj/pics/109bj_bjclassic/?nats=MTA2MTc5OjU6OA,0,0,0,3498
Nice gallery, Scarlet looks great as usual but she isn't doing any DT.
2009-03-01 16:33:43 Reply
1ByDay.com (as Scarlett) solo

DDFBusty.com (as Scarlet T) solo, toys, lesbo

OnlyBlowjob.com (as Scarlet T) blowjob, titsfucking



DT



http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/obj/pics/109bj_bjclassic/?nats=MTA2MTc5OjU6OA,0,0,0,3498
2009-02-27 11:32:34 Reply
Active: 2002 - 2004
2009-02-27 11:02:17 Reply
Bio and films:

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Scarlette_Eu/gender=f/Scarlette.htm

Sexy Scarlet has done glam, lez, oral, vaginal, anal, ATM and DP.
2009-02-27 10:40:27 Reply
http://freeporn.wm77.com/011106/index.html

and wildmelons links don't go to Scarlet
CLICK for FREE MOVIES