[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HOLLYRANDALL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Katarina Kross Katarina Nikita Next: Katarina P

AKA:Katarina, Kathy Larsen, Katrina, Larissa Stevens, Sasha

ICGID: KN-76GW

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1976

Birthplace:

First Seen: 1997

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32G-24-35

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: GLAMOURMODELS

Tags: fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Cikita fan , Che

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: BUSTYCAFE (Katarina Nikita)
ONLYTEASE (Katarina)
ACTIONGIRLS (Sasha)
PANTY MANIACS (Katrina)
sexyxposures.com restrainedelegance.com (Katarina Nikita) badofficegirls.com (Katarina) jdsmodels.com (Katarina Nikita)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sasha Katarina Nikita Tropics 59 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita 102 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Sarong 60 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Pink Bikini 88 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Purple 60 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Police 82 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Blue Door 86 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Sea 62 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Rainbow 60 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Cowgirl 60 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Pool 102 images
Sasha Katarina Nikita Bamboo 88 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.wetbabesblog.c... eroticgalleryscann... actiongirlsrecruit...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-09-02 12:49:50 Reply
Katarina Nikita @ jdsmodels.com



Katarina @ badofficegirls.com (http://galleries.badofficegirls.com/hg/katarina/)
2012-07-28 17:56:42 Reply
According to this site (http://www.bgafd.co.uk/films/details.php/id/s00442) she started at least in 1997.
2011-10-31 18:56:37 Reply
She already modelled for restrainedelegance.com in 2002 as Katarina Nikita. I'm almost certain she started quite some time before that, but not sure when.
2011-07-11 15:35:49 Reply
"Kathy Kelly" is a different model, it is not an alias for this model.
2010-01-11 17:34:21 Reply
Katarina Nikita (aka Sasha, Larissa Stevens, Kathy Kelly, Kathy Larsen). remove ddf modelpage. http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Katarina_Nikita/


http://www.glamourmodels.com/cgi-bin/models.cgi?ID=Larissa


sexyxposures.com


actiongirls.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES