[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TLE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sarah Lee Sarah Luvv Next: Sarah M

AKA:Sara, Sara Luvv, Sarah L, Sarah Luvv

ICGID: SL-94T1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-03-1993

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32-24-34/81-61-86

Height: 5'1/1.55

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: OCMODELING

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 25 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PaCo , Leyden ,

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I have always wanted to be a veterinarian when I grew up. I adore animals and now I have a Husky puppy. My favorite place that I have visited is Jamaica and I cannot wait to go back!

WEB LINKS: ALS SCAN(Sara Luvv)
ATKGALLERIA(Sara Luvv)
ATKPETITES(Sara Luvv)
BABES(Sara Luvv)
BANGBROTHERS(Sara Luvv)
FTVGIRLS(Sara)
INTHECRACK(Sara Luvv)
JOYMII(Sarah L)
METART(Sarah Luvv)
METMOVIES(Sarah Luvv)
ZISHY(Sara Luvv)
atk-coeds.com (Sara Luvv) castingcouch-x.com (Sara) kink.com (Sara Luvv) penthouse.com (Sara Luvv) hardcoregangbangs.com (?) fuckingmachines.com (?)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Needlepoint 228 images
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Unwined 254 images
gallery
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Physical Training 321 images
gallery
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv #855 115 images
Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Oscilet 116 images
gallery
Sara Sarah Luvv Cute in Every Way 325 images
gallery
Sara Luvv & Adrianna Luna Adrianna Luna & Sarah Luvv Dress Up 131 images + HD vide
gallery video clip
Adrianna Luna & Sara Luvv Adrianna Luna & Sarah Luvv Love at First Blush 127 images + video
gallery video clip
Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Stivos 99 images
gallery
Sara & Scarlet B Sarah Luvv & Scarlet Banks Intimate Shaving 91 images
gallery
Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Presenting Sarah Luvv 100 images
gallery
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Simply Sara video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Simply Sara video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sex Machine video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sex Machine video
Sara Luvv & Tyler Nixon Sarah Luvv Sexercise video
Sara Luvv & Tyler Nixon Sarah Luvv Sexercise video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sporty Chic video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sporty Chic video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Good Girl video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Good Girl video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Twitching video
Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Twitching video
Sara Sarah Luvv Cute in Every Way video
Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Amaxa video
Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Amaxa video
Sara & Scarlet B Sarah Luvv & Scarlet Banks Intimate Shaving video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-27 07:26:55 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Sara (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/sara-1233.html)
2013-07-04 16:53:14 Reply
Sara is also on Casting Couch X.

http://castingcouch-x.com/girls/sara



Sara also did two shoots for Kink as Sara Luvv.



http://www.kink.com/k/model/47635-Sara-Luvv.html



An all-girl gangbang for Hardcore Gangbangs and a solo set for Fucking Machines.
2013-04-27 13:23:06 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/73049/sara-luvv/
2013-01-05 06:19:09 Reply
Sara Luvv on

ATK GALLERIA (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/sar089) and

ATK PETITE (http://www.atkpetites.com/tour/model/sar089)
2013-04-27 02:27:46 Leyden Reply

Member Login

Not yet a member?
Register here!
Lost your password?
Reset it here

Covers TOP 10

Nika - Marchioness
1.AMOUR ANGELS
Nika - Marchioness
2.METART
Aziza A - Presenting Aziza
3.TLE
Lubachka - Softly
4.FEMJOY
Olyana T - Premiere
5.MPLSTUDIOS
Michaela - Light & Bright
6.FEMJOY
April E & Sonya D - Come Here
7.METART
Loretta A - Lagani
8.METART
Patritcy A - Kenonia
9.METART
Zsanett Tormay - Gallin
10.FEMJOY
Olyana T - Glorious
PAST TOP TEN COVERS
CLICK for FREE MOVIES